Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Reeves Zarhli AUS 0.00/22 3.50/43
2 Smith Isabelle AUS 0.00/22 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Reeves Zarhli AUS 350 600
2 Smith Isabelle AUS 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teague Abbey AUS 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
2 Bell Taylah AUS 1.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
3 Lockley Bridget AUS 1.50/46 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teague Abbey AUS 2730 3480
2 Bell Taylah AUS 480 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teague Abbey AUS 30.80 32.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Simmonds Tayla AUS 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Moroney Layne AUS 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Cornale Karmen AUS 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 3140 5850
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 3240 4790
3 Moroney Layne AUS 2150 2420
4 Cornale Karmen AUS 1070 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 37.30 35.00
2 Moroney Layne AUS 26.00 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Lucy AUS 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Englebretsen Hope AUS 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
3 Schmidt Jessica AUS 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
4 Griffiths Grace AUS 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffiths Grace AUS 2380 2060
2 Schmidt Jessica AUS 1440 1400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Griffiths Grace AUS 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Joyce Bobbi AUS 2.00/52 3.00/52
1 Storey Maggie AUS 4.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/14.25
2 Nowlan Sierra AUS 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Collins Mel AUS 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Goodchild Denni AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 1460 2670
1 Goodchild Denni AUS 1090 2020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 30.10 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Melissa AUS 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
2 Reeves Amy AUS 1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Williams Kristie AUS 4.50/49 3.00/49
4 Ryan Nichole AUS 4.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bingley Sandra AUS 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Ferguson Louise AUS 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Mcdonald Robyn AUS 4.00/52 4.00/52
4 Campbell Kim AUS 1.50/52 2.50/52
5 Kerslake Annette AUS 4.00/46 1.50/22
6 Lambert Kyleigh AUS 2.00/43 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 18.90 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Bryce AUS 2.00/49/14.25 2.50/46
2 Bell Carter AUS 5.00/22 5.50/46
3 Sheehy Jett AUS 4.50/22 2.00/46
4 Reeves Taj AUS 2.50/22 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sheehy Jett AUS 290 540
2 Smith Bryce AUS 490 290
3 Bell Carter AUS 370 370
4 Reeves Taj AUS 100 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Curtain Levi AUS 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Roberts Harrison AUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Smith William AUS 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 Fitzgerald Ryan AUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
6 Sciacca Liam AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
8 Mcnee Caleb AUS 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
9 Chaillon Jarrod AUS 3.25/55/18.25 5.00/52
10 Sheehy Finn AUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
11 Christie Max AUS 3.00/52 4.50/52
12 Parsonage Jack AUS 4.00/22 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 2360 3750
2 Sciacca Liam AUS 2030 2340
3 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 2100 1720
4 Mcnee Caleb AUS 1520 1590
5 Curtain Levi AUS 200 1830
6 Parsonage Jack AUS 360 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 18.70 21.60
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 16.10 20.10
3 Mcnee Caleb AUS 14.90 14.70
4 Sciacca Liam AUS 13.40 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sobczak Matthew AUS 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Christie Bailey AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Teague Riley AUS 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Mcnee Luke AUS 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Sciacca Ryan AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
6 Parsonage Josh AUS 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
7 Christie Hamish AUS 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
8 Mitchell Angus AUS 1.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
9 Kelly Jack AUS 0.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
10 Mellington Brock AUS 1.50/58/18.25 4.50/22
11 Lockley Benjamin AUS 1.50/22 1.50/58/18.25
12 Murphy Ashley AUS 3.00/22 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 5270 5790
2 Mcnee Luke AUS 3990 4690
3 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2470 1530
4 Parsonage Josh AUS 1870 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 42.40 45.00
2 Parsonage Josh AUS 40.50 43.40
3 Teague Riley AUS 38.70 39.90
4 Christie Bailey AUS 34.40 37.70
5 Kelly Jack AUS 28.40 27.00
6 Mcnee Luke AUS 34.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mclean Will AUS 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
2 Mcnee Isaac AUS 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
3 Porritt Robert AUS 1.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mclean Will AUS 35.90 36.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jeude Craig AUS 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
1 Kerslake Daniel AUS 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Ashton Michael AUS 5.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
2 Harber Harrison AUS 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Croft Angus AUS 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
3 Darby Peter AUS 5.50/22 4.00/58/14.25
4 Mann William AUS 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
4 Weeks Sam AUS 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jeude Craig AUS 1980 2480
1 Mcdonald Jake AUS 3070 5570
2 Harber Harrison AUS 3710 3540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harber Harrison AUS 50.10 48.00
1 Jeude Craig AUS 34.30 34.70
2 Mcdonald Jake AUS 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Peter AUS 1.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Petersen Nathan AUS 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Mcnee Clint AUS 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Joyce Daniel AUS 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Jones Chris AUS 0.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/14.25
6 Nicolson Paul AUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
7 Sobczak Troy AUS 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
7 Spelta Anthony AUS 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Petersen Nathan AUS 1320 1920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Petersen Nathan AUS 22.00 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Williams Brad AUS 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Beazley Andrew AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Demartini Mark AUS 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Cooper Greg AUS 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Sheehy Paul AUS 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Ryan Paul AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Campbell Michael AUS 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
8 Quinn Mark AUS 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
9 Jensen Shane AUS 0.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
10 Kerslake Gregory AUS 2.25/55/16.00 0.50/22
11 Jordan Mark AUS 3.25/55/18.25 1.50/22
12 Griffiths Brendan AUS 2.00/22 4.00/52
13 Lambert Bradley AUS 4.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 2850 1080
2 Cooper Greg AUS 0 2290
3 Demartini Mark AUS 660 500
4 Griffiths Brendan AUS 430 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 38.60 40.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Weeks John AUS 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
2 Roepke Daniel AUS 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Purcell Martin AUS 1.50/49 2.50/49
4 Angel Ross AUS 4.00/22 5.00/55/18.25
5 Donnelly Thomas AUS 5.00/22 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 380 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 11.10 10.80