Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
3 Bull Jaimee CAN 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Costard Manon FRA 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Montgomery Ashley USA 3.00/55/12.00
4 Truelove Karen USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Austin Bailey USA 2.50/55/12.00
5 Krueger Geena GER 4.00/55/11.25
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/12.00
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/55/11.25
7 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.00/55/11.25
7 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 9920 10010
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9920 9920
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 8080 8320
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8620 9420
3 Lauretano Alex USA 8150 9020
3 Rini Paige CAN 7740 7080
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8720 8300
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6560
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7970
5 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5140
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 7570
7 Lang Erika USA 5580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.90 57.40
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 38.80 43.20
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 38.00 38.40
2 Jaquess Regina USA 50.70 48.80
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 39.10 36.70
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.80 48.50
4 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 35.20
4 Morgan Lauren USA 47.60 47.70
4 Rini Paige CAN 35.30
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 46.80
6 Lauretano Alex USA 43.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
1 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Smith Nate USA 3.25/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
3 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
3 Neveu Stephen CAN 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 5.00/58/12.00
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.75
5 Hunter Sean USA 4.50/58/12.00
5 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.50/58/10.75
5 Winter Frederick GBR 2.50/58/10.75
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/58/12.00
6 Poland Joel GBR 4.00/58/12.00
8 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/12.00
8 Howley Joel AUS 3.50/58/11.25
9 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 7950 8960
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11690 12020
2 Briant Joshua AUS 11290 11740
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 10590 8130
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 8410 7610
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 10680 11600
4 Font Patricio MEX 6520
4 Kolman Martin CZE 9950
5 Font Diego MEX 6380
5 Pickos Adam USA 10710 9740
6 Gay Russell USA 9010
6 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5430
7 Ballon Pierre FRA 6780
7 Poland Joel GBR 5320
8 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 5190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 52.20 54.60
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 66.10 70.90
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.90 71.10
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 52.40 51.90
3 Filchenko Danylo UKR 51.40 50.70
3 Schipner Bojan GER 66.20 69.70
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 49.90
4 Morozov Igor RUS 60.80 65.80
5 Poland Joel GBR 49.40
5 Sharman Damien GBR 54.50
6 Basic Carlo AUT 45.10
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 54.10
7 Hazelwood Robert GBR 41.60
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 42.50
8 Huainigg Josef AUT 35.30