Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/10.75 0.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Dumoutier Clea FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Habermann Emma AUS 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Duverger Geraldine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
4 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.50/55/13.00
5 Reinstaller Irene ITA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Green Sarah GBR 1.50/55/11.25
7 Knutson Jill USA 5.00/55/12.00
8 Coble Eller April USA 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4790 6910
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 6760 7280 7350
2 Briant Michale AUS 7020 6650
2 Jaquess Regina USA 7000 7560 7230
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4580 4370
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 6760 7280
4 Hunt Brandi USA 7000 5440
4 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 4230
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 3260
5 Lethem Brigitte FRA 5930
6 Mikacich Tarah USA 5780
7 Mosti Marina ITA 5680
8 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 43.00 42.40
1 Habermann Emma AUS 51.70 53.40 53.80
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.50 51.50 51.60
2 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 41.00 42.30
3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 49.10 49.10
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 41.80 38.90
4 Lauretano Alex USA 39.80
4 Mosti Marina ITA 48.30 45.10
5 Bond Rebecca USA 34.00
5 Hunt Brandi USA 47.70
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.20
7 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 46.70
8 Kaiser Jennifer USA 42.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 4.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Graf Bernardo MEX 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Fisher Jodi GBR 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
4 Merolla Stelio ITA 3.50/58/12.00
4 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/12.00
5 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75
5 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.50/58/12.00
6 Asher William GBR 2.50/58/10.75
6 Gilbert Thomas NZL 2.00/58/12.00
7 Cox Wade USA 1.00/58/10.75
7 Melnuk Kevin CAN 3.50/58/13.00
8 Rossi Chris USA 0.50/58/11.25
8 Wintter Skip USA 2.50/58/13.00
9 Brown Marcus USA 0.00/58/12.00
9 Triplett Brenton USA 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11340 11200 10260
1 Pickos Adam USA 7120 7700
2 Selsor Storm USA 6850 6630
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 11240 10940 10220
3 Gilbert Thomas NZL 6550 5690
4 Melnuk Kevin CAN 4940
4 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10620 8480
5 Gay Russell USA 10460
5 Wintter Skip USA 4450
6 Green Ryan AUS 10160
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4010
7 Pickos Cory USA 9310
8 Julio Javier ARG 8950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Egger Immanuel AUT 48.60 51.10
1 Krueger Freddy USA 69.50 68.00 72.50
2 Lamprou Loukas GRE 47.20 45.00
3 Gilbert Thomas NZL 46.50 44.40
3 Seels Jason GBR 65.50 66.50
4 Eade Kyle NZL 64.90 60.30
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 45.80
4 Wintter Skip USA 45.80
5 Green Ryan AUS 63.90
6 Dodd Ryan CAN 63.30
6 Melnuk Kevin CAN 44.90
7 Sheers Curtis AUS 63.10
7 Young Michael USA 44.20
8 Lane Mark USA 63.00
9 Siemers Jimmy USA 62.10
10 Fitts Ryan USA 61.90
11 Ellis Scot USA 59.00