Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Kaldis Arieta ITA 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
6 Rustioni Lucia ITA 4.50/55/18.25
7 Vitali Elisa ITA 0.00/52
8 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3.50/34
8 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.50/34
10 La Barbera Carlotta ITA 0.00/22
10 LA BARBERA Elena ITA 0.00/22
10 Vizzini Marina ITA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 7590 7590
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4730 4910
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5790 4340
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3010 3640
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2680 1570
6 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2490
7 Vitali Elisa ITA 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Martina ITA 26.10 32.90
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 31.50 27.70
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 22.30 23.10
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 18.20 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Ianni Fabio ITA 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
5 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25
7 Venini Giovanni ITA 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
8 Benatti Nicholas ITA 1.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
9 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 0.50/58/12.00
10 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/58/13.00
11 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2.50/58/13.00
12 Garassino Francesco ITA 1.50/58/13.00
13 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 5.00/58/14.25
14 Grassi Simone ITA 1.50/55/18.25
15 Mussano Ribaldone Filippo ITA 3.00/52
16 Bisetti Bryan ITA 0.00/46
17 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5.00/22
18 Paci Alessandro ITA 3.50/37
19 Bellomo Davide ITA 1.50/22
20 La Paglia Arnaldo ITA 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 8450 8130
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 7760 8110
3 Caruso Brando ITA 7660 7660
4 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 7610 6680
5 Berio Edoardo ITA 3970 4370
6 Garassino Francesco ITA 4940 3630
7 Grassi Simone ITA 3260 3260
8 Paci Alessandro ITA 4100 2870
9 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 2960
10 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2730
11 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2180
12 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 1970
13 Bisetti Bryan ITA 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 54.50 55.40
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 56.00 52.10
3 Garassino Francesco ITA 44.50 44.10
4 Paci Alessandro ITA 43.70 42.60
5 Berio Edoardo ITA 39.90 42.50
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 42.00 40.60