Premier Rankings Multi
Premier WaterSkiClub, 1-2 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17GBR014


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Premier WaterSkiClub
Country Great Britain
Code GBRPREMI
Area
Organizer
Name Robin Nichols
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pollard Summer GBR 2.00/40 3.00/40 1.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Atherton Emily GBR 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Roberts Lucy GBR 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 2540 2780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 14.80 15.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Jones Sophie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 3860 2640
2 Jones Sophie GBR 3150 2760
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 36.70 36.40
2 Jones Sophie GBR 25.10 26.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 3
1 Hall Danielle GBR 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1.50/22 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1480 1610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 16.70 18.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 990 510
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 25.60 26.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Jane GBR 2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 580 1140
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 20.50 21.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 4.00/49 2.00/49/16.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pollard Noah GBR 0.00/49 0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 660 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hunter Samuel GBR 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Spavin Harry GBR 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Poole Thomas GBR 4.50/22 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7620 6290
2 Spavin Harry GBR 4100 6330
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 53.90 55.50
2 Spavin Harry GBR 49.70 53.90
3 Poole Thomas GBR 34.60 43.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Luke GBR 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Perry Greg GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 8480 8880
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 54.80 57.20
2 Perry Greg GBR 47.30 47.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Wallace Clive GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Hoile Robin GBR 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Rollingson Gary GBR 3.00/52 3.50/22 3.00/52
6 Spavin Rob GBR 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 1760 1890
2 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 1440 1360
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 690 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 39.70 38.80
2 Wallace Clive GBR 31.10 30.30
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 11.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Graveling Jeremy GBR 2.00/22 2.50/55/14.25
4 Rowlands Rodney GBR 1.50/22 2.50/52 5.00/22
5 Beard Mark GBR 2.50/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2160
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 1190 870
3 Beard Mark GBR 970
4 Rowlands Rodney GBR 380 610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 45.70 43.70
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 35.40 35.20
3 Rowlands Rodney GBR 17.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 4.00/52/14.25 5.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 490