Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Julie SUI 3.00/55/14.25
2 Amblard Charlotte FRA 4.00/49 4.00/43 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Julie SUI 3160 3450 3050
2 Amblard Charlotte FRA 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 1800 3990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 23.20 25.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
5 Fanti Coralie SUI 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
6 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2230 3140
2 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2880
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2680 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Creissels Andrea FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Lammi Mette FIN 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 1780 3830 3930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
3 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 2.50/49 2.00/52 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Cogne Flavia SUI 1.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.00/52 2.50/49 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1840 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amblard Arthur FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Mathet Karl SUI 3.50/49 1.50/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amblard Arthur FRA 3570 3570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amblard Arthur FRA 22.60 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 2700 2710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baroni Alexis FRA 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
3 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 27.90 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Deleage Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Brown Greg SUI 4.50/55/18.25 5.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 5.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Mathet Hubert SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1850 2000
2 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1660 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 26.00 30.60
2 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Reybier Philippe FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/37
2 Gambut Jerome FRA 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Olivet Christian SUI 2.00/52 4.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 0.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00