Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 4.50/49 2.00/49
2 Graham Michela ITA 1.00/37 2.00/37
3 Presicci Giada ITA 3.50/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 1280 1130
2 Graham Michela ITA 280 300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 10.70 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Attensam Philippa AUT 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00
3 Serafica Margherita ITA 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
4 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 6.00/43 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2040 2190
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 1250 1640
3 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 870 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 12.10 13.40
2 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 11.00 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 0.50/52/13.00 0.00/52/13.00
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 2.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2760 3500
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 1790 1790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 29.50 28.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barone Federica ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Attensam Marie AUT 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Burge Mara SUI 3.50/55/14.25 3.25/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burge Mara SUI 4250 4170
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 3510 4110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 24.20 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Jorger Medina SUI 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5290 4550
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4870 2960
3 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3380 4720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 38.40 41.10
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 27.60 28.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Bagnoli Martina ITA 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3350 2450
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1510 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirro Mimosa ITA 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA 4.50/49 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 1.00/52 2.50/49
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 5.00/34 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 580 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 5.50/49/13.00 3.50/49/13.00
2 Attensam Constantin AUT 1.50/49 2.00/49/16.00
3 Schonauer Alessandro ITA 1.50/46 1.25/49/16.00
4 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 1.00/49/16.00 5.50/49
5 Serafica Ettore ITA 4.50/46 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 4580 4150
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 2120 2220
3 Serafica Ettore ITA 1580 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 19.00 20.00
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 10.20 10.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
3 Dallago Francesco ITA 2.00/25 0.50/49
4 Coser Christian ITA 1.50/25 0.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 930 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 1.00/55/10.75 1.25/55/10.75
2 Parth Florian ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Mortara Tommaso ITA 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
5 Boldini Leonardo ITA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Cutolo Matteo ITA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 3040 5170
2 Parth Florian ITA 3870 4070
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2470 4030
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 3360 3590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parth Florian ITA 35.20 35.20
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA 33.30
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 30.40 32.50
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 23.50 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trani Gabriele ITA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 3.25/58/13.00 2.50/37
4 Hanig Lorenzo GER 0.00/37 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1850 3620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 48.60 47.00
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 43.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7230 8500
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3020 4360
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 3080 2920
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1740 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 50.60 53.80
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 45.30 48.00
3 Ghisi Ettore ITA 20.10 24.70
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 21.80 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
5 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
6 Domini Manuel ITA 1.50/58/11.25
7 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 7230 11040
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9200 9150
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 6140 7370
4 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3810 3990
5 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2810 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 52.40 53.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Serafica Luciano ITA 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 5780 4850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 43.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tamanza Sergio ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/37
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Donaggio Arduino ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
5 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 4.50/37 3.50/55/14.25
6 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
7 Giletti Maurizio ITA 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
8 Dragoni Corrado ITA 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 22.10 22.00