Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
28 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Brunel Emma FRA 2900 2770 3820
6 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2540 2500 2320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
30 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3410 1780 4250
8 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 1380 1100 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3140 6260 5970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Marchevet Cecile FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
22 Sembos Anna GRE 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2570 2350 2660
9 Sembos Anna GRE 1150 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
19 Johnson Jan RSA 3.00/52/13.00 5.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Witczak Thomas FRA 1650 2090 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Metivier Eudes FRA 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Jamin Roland FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
26 Capella Jeremy FRA 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00 4.00/37
31 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 4.00/37 5.50/37 2.50/49 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Capella Jeremy FRA 850
11 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 200 170 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
4 Graf Arnaud FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
10 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA 4.00/34 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Lataste Jacques FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
7 FINLEY Andrew GBR 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
9 Fardon Allan GBR 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
12 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
13 Limbrick Alan GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
16 Lillis Stuart GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/34
23 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/34
24 Delage Pascal FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/34 5.00/34 3.50/55/14.25
25 Trevor Christopher GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/34 3.00/34
27 Durand Michel FRA 2.00/34 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
18 Metcalf Jim GBR 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
32 De Mello Michael POR 5.00/34 4.00/34 3.00/34