Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Brooke USA 2.00/52/16.00
1 Greenwood Jane USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
1 Macintyre Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
2 Boskus Julianna USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Newman Charlsey USA 6.00/52 0.50/52/16.00
3 Boskus Lauren USA 3.00/25 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 1080 2480
1 Boskus Julianna USA 5390 2780
1 Kelley Joy USA 3640 3170
1 Macintyre Kara USA 5210 5690
2 Boskus Lauren USA 2180 2130
2 Gerasikova Maria RUS 4300 4570
2 Newman Charlsey USA 1280 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Julianna USA 33.00 31.40
1 Kelley Joy USA 32.40 32.60
1 Macintyre Kara USA 27.70 31.10
1 Newman Charlsey USA 27.30 28.30
2 Boskus Brooke USA 18.20 17.50
2 Boskus Lauren USA 17.20 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Coffey Dale USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Jones Kyle USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Jones Lake USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
1 Macintyre Zachary USA 6.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25
1 Seiler John USA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Turner Paul USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Grau Mitch USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Greenwood Scott USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
2 Sparks Brian USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Armour Paul USA 4.00/55/13.00
3 Mcconkey John USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Ashley Gregory USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Webb Greg USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Snape R Scott USA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grau Mitch USA 2510 2570
1 Macintyre Zachary USA 4990 7160
1 Sparks Brian USA 3170 1990
1 Whetsel Kirby USA 2820 1190
2 Boskus Andrew USA 1140 950
2 Norton Coleman USA 890 1520
2 Norton George USA 890 1520
2 Webb Greg USA 2280 2040
3 Snape R Scott USA 1600 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fizer Graham USA 51.90 44.10
1 Grau Mitch USA 43.70 45.70
1 Guyer Corbin USA 50.80 53.30
1 Riggs Cooper USA 16.90 16.90
1 Sparks Brian USA 49.40
1 Webb Greg USA 42.80 46.00
2 Armour Paul USA 39.80 42.20
2 Macintyre Zachary USA 32.70 33.30
2 Snape R Scott USA 38.10 41.10
3 Whetsel Kirby USA 40.70