Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Caputo Adele USA 5.25/55/16.00
1 Fox Pamela GBR 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Nichols Brenda USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Roach Geneva CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 4.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
3 Font Aline MEX 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
3 Morgan Jenna USA 5.50/55/14.25
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Morgan Jenna USA 4020
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3610 4290
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9240 8690
1 Caputo Adele USA 2840 3040
1 Koenig Mary USA 2000 2490
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4150 1640
1 Ross Neilly CAN 5170 5840
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2930 3470
2 Krueger Lori USA 2700 3500
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 6770 8290
2 Roach Geneva CAN 2940 3600
3 Fox Pamela GBR 1500 1850
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1640 2190
3 Lauretano Alex USA 4520 7040
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 80 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 21.20 24.20
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 56.70 54.90
1 Caputo Adele USA 28.00 28.80
1 Koenig Mary USA 27.10 28.50
1 Nichols Brenda USA 43.70 44.30
1 Roach Geneva CAN 23.90 23.60
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 21.20 24.10
2 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 53.30 50.60
2 Krueger Lori USA 32.60 34.50
2 Wagner Shelley USA 0.00 20.70
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 17.40 18.10
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.80 49.10
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 8.00 9.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75
1 Bester Joe USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Bettosini Marco SUI 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Bull Jaret CAN 6.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
1 Collins Bart USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
1 Font Diego MEX 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Krigbaum Stephen USA 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
2 Baldwin Mike USA 5.50/55/11.25 1.25/55/10.75
2 De Mello Michael POR 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Fulp Walter USA 6.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Haines Quinn USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Haines Wyatt USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.25/58/10.75
2 Hommel Skip USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
3 Chapman Greg USA 1.50/55/16.00
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
3 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Grau Mitch USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.75
4 Lang Nicholas USA 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Morgan Mike USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Stuebing Rick USA 0.50/55/12.00
5 Marsh James USA 1.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 Purcell Nicholas AUS 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Fulp David USA 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
7 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 6.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 4600 8060
1 Collins Bart USA 2410 1150
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3660 5420
1 Font Diego MEX 5460 5460
1 Font Patricio MEX 3190 2140
1 Grau Mitch USA 2390 2380
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 5120 12570
2 FONT Sergio MEX 9690 6930
2 Haines Quinn USA 880 1300
2 Lang Nicholas USA 3920 5330
2 Malarczuk Martin ARG 2440 3590
3 Fulp David USA 140 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Bart USA 36.30 37.30
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 58.50 57.60
1 Haines Quinn USA 31.40 32.90
1 Lang Nicholas USA 0.00 48.80
1 Longo Hank USA 36.40 39.40
1 Malarczuk Martin ARG 43.70 45.50
1 Zeisler Dan USA 52.20 52.70
2 Carder John USA 47.10 48.50
2 Garcia Taylor USA 40.60 45.80
3 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 38.70 42.40
3 Grau Mitch USA 46.60 46.70
4 Fulp David USA 29.70 30.40
4 Haines Hutch USA 44.40 45.40