Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fausold Janie USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Grubbs Jana USA 4.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Mosteller Maureen CAN 2.00/52/13.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Winter Kristin USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Kerth Sherri USA 2.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
3 Duke Rita USA 5.00/52/14.25 0.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 2780
1 Grubbs Jana USA 2320 1420
1 Kerth Sherri USA 700 780
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4500 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grubbs Jana USA 26.60 26.90
1 Haw Makayla USA 46.40 37.80
1 Kerth Sherri USA 12.70 13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 2.50/52/11.25
1 Grubbs Steven USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Haw John USA 0.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Martens Michael USA 0.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Reese Garrett USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Schroeder Steve USA 0.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Vaio Tim USA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Crawford Paul USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Lansing Jerry USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Winter Terry USA 4.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
3 Canepa Ryan USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Diviak Collin USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Todd Mike USA 4.00/55/13.00
4 Badal Greg USA 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75
4 Duke Tim USA 3.00/55/13.00
999 Hardeman Bob USA 2.00/52/11.25 4.50/49/11.25 3.00/49/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 5910
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 3740 3570
1 Lansing Jerry USA 1260 1580
1 Lee Eric USA 2260 1600
1 Reese Carter USA 1730 1160
2 Reese Garrett USA 3280 2620
2 Todd Mike USA 420
3 Diviak Collin USA 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Reese Garrett USA 43.70 42.10
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 39.10 38.90
3 Diviak Collin USA 37.90 37.30