Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/13.00
1 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
1 Long Melissa CAN 0.50/55/14.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Waitt Nikki USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Waitt Julia USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Haines Haley USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
3 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
4 Abelson Mariana MEX 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4660 5030
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4060 3810
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9210 7000
1 Long Melissa CAN 4920 5400
1 Switzer Donna USA 660
2 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8680 7860
2 Waitt Julia USA 1690 2160
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 8210 8210
3 Morgan Jenna USA 1880 1880
4 Ellis Marion FRA 5700 5090
5 Morgan Lauren USA 4910 4910
6 Abelson Mariana MEX 3830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 53.70
1 Waitt Nikki USA 32.10 34.00
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 52.70
2 Waitt Julia USA 29.60 30.30
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.40
3 Long Melissa CAN 26.00 25.70
4 Morgan Lauren USA 46.30 44.60
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 44.90 45.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Grusd Gregory USA 1.00/52/11.25
1 Haines Hutch USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Moss Steven AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 3.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Byrtus Dustin CAN 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
2 Hohl Yannick SUI 1.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 JONES Jeffery USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Switzer Stan USA 6.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Richard CAN 9120 7860
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8380 7660
1 Espinel M. Camilo COL 1660 7070
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3920
1 Rabe Curtis USA 3370
1 Shaw Marc USA 6020 1470
1 Switzer Stan USA 3060 3350
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 4880 5430
2 Byrtus Dustin CAN 2200 1940
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 6170 4190
2 Moss Steven AUS 4360 5630
3 Hohl Yannick SUI 1560 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barringer Bill USA 56.30
1 Barringer Clarence USA 33.50 35.10
1 Byrtus Dustin CAN 34.70 33.30
1 Ellis Scot USA 64.20 68.20
1 Garcia Taylor USA 35.00 36.30
1 Moss Steven AUS 53.20 56.30
1 Rabe Curtis USA 38.30 39.80
2 Hohl Yannick SUI 28.10 29.70
2 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 66.30 58.80
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 31.60 31.40
3 Magnowski Kole CAN 63.90 65.50
4 Shaw Marc USA 59.10 63.60
5 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 58.40 58.50