Ukraine Open 2021
Sentosa waterski Club, Dnipro, Dnipro 26-27 Jun 2021
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 21UKR001


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-14 -17 35+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MIKANOVICH Liudmila BLR
Homologator GORSHCHARUK Dmitry RUS
Scorer SIMONOV Sergey RUS
Judge KHRISANENKA Olga UKR
Judge KUZMENKO Xeniya UKR
Judge MAKSYMENKOVA Sofiia UKR
Judge MIKANOVICH Liudmila BLR
Judge PIROZHENKO Anna UKR
Judge SIMONOV Sergey RUS
Judge YERAMEYEU Yury UKR
CDriver KOZLOVSKI Sergey BLR
Driver KULENKO Anatolii UKR
TechOff GORSHCHARUK Dmitry RUS

Sentosa waterski Club, Dnipro
Country Ukraine
Code UKRSENTO
Area Dnipro
Organizer
Name Maria Korol
Phone +380632831019
Email maria.korol.sentosa@gmail.com
Federation
Name Maria Bulgakova
Phone +380973904874
Email bumaria@gmail.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR Open 61.7m 60.3m 1000.00 1000.00 61.70
2 Shpak Stepan BLR Open 61.1m 983.65 983.65 61.10
3 Samoilov Olexander UKR Open 57.5m 58.2m 904.63 904.63 58.20
4 Filaretov Damir UKR Open 49.8m 47.9m 675.75 675.75 49.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filaretov Damir UKR Open 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 67.00
2 Shpak Stepan BLR Open 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 938.78 938.78 64.00
3 Samoilov Olexander UKR Open 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 918.37 918.37 63.00
4 Filchenko Danylo UKR Open 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 867.35 867.35 60.50
5 Zhokhov Sergey RUS Open 3.00/52 3.00/52 61.22 61.22 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR Open 11030 11440 1000.00 1000.00 11440.00
2 Samoilov Olexander UKR Open 8460 10770 941.43 941.43 10770.00
3 Shpak Stepan BLR Open 5340 9350 817.31 817.31 9350.00
4 Filaretov Damir UKR Open 6810 8440 737.76 737.76 8440.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR Open 39.1m 41.8m 1000.00 1000.00 41.80
2 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR Open 30.5m 30.9m 560.48 560.48 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR Open 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 51.00
2 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR Open 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 820.51 820.51 44.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR Open 5760 4760 1000.00 1000.00 5760.00
2 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR Open 5670 5080 984.38 984.38 5670.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 35+ 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 15.00 1000.00 39.00
2 Barvinskyi Oleksandr UKR 35+ 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00 333.33 29.00
3 Barvinskyi Volodymyr UKR 35+ 1.00/52 3.00/52 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Zhokhova Irina RUS 35+ 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 15.00 1000.00 33.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 28.5m 30.8m 1000.00 1000.00 30.80
2 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR -14 24.5m 23.9m 697.12 697.12 24.50
3 Dryha Lev UKR -14 19.2m 21.0m 528.85 528.85 21.00
4 Zelentsov Ivan UKR -14 0.00m 19.3m 447.12 447.12 19.30
5 Martynov Leonid UKR -14 15.3m 16.9m 331.73 331.73 16.90
6 Koriahin Mykhailo UKR -14 15.4m 16.5m 312.50 312.50 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1000.00 1000.00 79.00
2 Zelentsov Ivan UKR -14 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 838.71 838.71 74.00
3 Dryha Lev UKR -14 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 806.45 806.45 73.00
4 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR -14 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 483.87 483.87 63.00
5 Martynov Leonid UKR -14 3.50/52 2.00/49 306.45 306.45 57.50
6 Koriahin Mykhailo UKR -14 1.50/46 2.25/52 266.13 266.13 56.25
7 Yeremieiev Mykyta UKR -14 0.50/43 5.50/25 36.50
8 Zhokhov Valerii RUS -14 2.00/37 1.00/40 31.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR -14 4030 5620 1000.00 1000.00 5620.00
2 Dryha Lev UKR -14 1150 4070 724.20 724.20 4070.00
3 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR -14 3280 3510 624.56 624.56 3510.00
4 Yeremieiev Mykyta UKR -14 3100 2460 551.60 551.60 3100.00
5 Zelentsov Ivan UKR -14 2610 1750 464.41 464.41 2610.00
6 Martynov Leonid UKR -14 2230 2520 448.40 448.40 2520.00
7 Koriahin Mykhailo UKR -14 890 960 170.82 170.82 960.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Popova Mariia UKR -14 21.7m 22.4m 1000.00 1000.00 22.40
2 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 16.2m 15.7m 597.40 597.40 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 1000.00 1000.00 72.50
2 Popova Mariia UKR -14 0.00/52 4.50/52/14.25 934.43 934.43 70.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Popova Mariia UKR -14 4770 4460 1000.00 1000.00 4770.00
2 Dryha Emiliia UKR -14 3340 3030 700.21 700.21 3340.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 37.3m 38.2m 1000.00 1000.00 38.20
2 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 36.0m 37.1m 939.56 939.56 37.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 (4.50/58/13.00) 1000.00 1000.00 26.00
2 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 (1.50/58/14.25) 1000.00 1000.00 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 5140 5340 1000.00 1000.00 5340.00
2 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 4120 3390 771.54 771.54 4120.00