Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 4.25/49/12.00 3.00/49/12.00
1 Caputo Adele USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
1 Gradick Debra USA 4.50/52/14.25 0.00/52/14.25
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 3.00/52/13.00
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 5.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 4.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
3 Ferguson Molly AUS 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
3 Rini Paige CAN 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
4 Drake Alyssa USA 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 Oliver Siani AUS 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Mills Chelsea USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Gay Anna USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Hirst Josefin SWE 0.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
12 Carter Brie USA 1.50/55/11.25
13 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.00/55/11.25
14 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
15 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/22
16 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5990 6160
1 Caputo Adele USA 3120 3530
1 Gay Anna USA 10550 10700
1 Gradick Debra USA 940 820
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3470
1 Koenig Mary USA 2920 1580
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4170 4090
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2580 3770
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 4390 5320
2 Lang Erika USA 8200 10130
3 Anguenot Inès FRA 5000 3960
3 Rini Paige CAN 8290 8290
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4150 6260
4 Drake Alyssa USA 3880 2220
5 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 5000 6170
6 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 2530 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 56.90 60.30
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 41.80 41.30
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 39.60 41.30
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 38.70 39.20
2 Morgan Lauren USA 51.10 52.40
3 Anguenot Inès FRA 38.40 37.70
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 48.90 52.00
4 Drake Alyssa USA 35.50 33.80
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 47.60 46.60
5 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 44.30 47.00
6 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 45.40 46.00
7 Brunel Emma FRA 43.30 44.10
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 41.40 43.80
9 Rini Paige CAN 42.40 43.50
10 Gay Anna USA 38.90 40.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Chapman Greg USA 1.50/22 2.00/52/13.00
1 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/22 2.50/55/13.00
1 Grau Mitch USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.25
2 Abrescia Dan USA 3.00/52 5.00/52
2 Howley Joel AUS 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Kulig Paul USA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Reese Garrett USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Rodrigues Francisco POR 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Daigle Thomas CAN 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/12.00
4 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
5 Bryans James USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Calhoun Jamie CAN 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
6 Hunter Sean USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
6 Lucas Carter CAN 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
7 Pauley Connor USA 3.50/22 2.50/58/14.25
7 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
9 Nicholson Zane USA 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
10 Poland Joel GBR 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
11 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
12 Christie Jack AUS 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
13 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
14 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
15 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
16 Filchenko Danylo UKR 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
17 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
18 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abrescia Dan USA 640
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 11520 10490
1 Font Pablo MEX 8710 8810
1 Grau Mitch USA 1880 2510
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7570 3260
1 Reithner Robert USA 290 250
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 5320 6420
2 De Mello Michael POR 80
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 8420 7150
2 Font Patricio MEX 11430 10700
3 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 5510 2850
3 Gay Russell USA 10790 11370
3 Gay Ryan USA 7660 7170
4 Christie Jack AUS 4690 4620
4 Kolman Martin CZE 9700 11310
4 Mccormick Noah CAN 4880 6640
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 11070
5 Haines Quinn USA 3400 2720
5 Labra Martin CHI 4670 3290
6 Kulig Paul USA 1430 920
6 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 10000 10300
6 Lucas Carter CAN 3020 4120
7 Reese Garrett USA 4000 3720
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10200 6720
8 Bryans James USA 3090 2550
8 Poland Joel GBR 9650 9650
9 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9100 8080
9 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1750
10 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 6270 6470
10 Pauley Connor USA 860 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.50 73.20
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 53.50 51.70
1 Grau Mitch USA 45.60 41.70
1 Haines Hutch USA 46.00 49.50
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 55.80 55.10
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 42.90 54.10
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 62.50 69.30
2 Jessen Philip DEN 50.30 51.10
3 Garcia Taylor USA 66.80 69.10
3 Kulig Paul USA 49.70 49.40
3 Reese Garrett USA 46.50 49.00
4 Christie Jack AUS 48.60 45.70
4 Edwards Josh CAN 42.00 46.00
4 Worden Zack USA 67.40 68.20
5 Bryans James USA 43.00 45.40
5 Ellis Scot USA 61.90 67.50
6 Lucas Carter CAN 43.10 44.40
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 67.00 63.10
7 Barrientos Santiago CHI 33.80 33.80
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 66.50 64.10
8 Pauley Connor USA 31.00 30.30
8 Poland Joel GBR 63.10 64.60
9 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 60.40 63.10
10 Haines Quinn USA 62.50 59.90
11 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 58.30 60.80
12 Kolman Martin CZE 60.80
13 King Alex NZL 57.30 59.00