Absolutní mistrovství Eeské a Slovenské republiky
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY, Kostelec (okr. Jihlava) 5-6 Sep 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09CZE05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEKOUJI
Area Kostelec (okr. Jihlava)
Organizer
Name Zdenek Kolman
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 3.50/34 3.50/55/12.00
2 Formankova Rebeka CZE 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Klementova Bara CZE 3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25
4 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerencsery Martina CZE 5950 5700
1 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 4720 5320
2 Cespivova Anna CZE 4620 4670
3 Klementova Bara CZE 2680 3660
4 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 1820 1870
5 Formankova Rebeka CZE 4000 1790
6 Chlupackova Anezka CZE 410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 27.10 29.80
1 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 40.20 40.20
2 Zelenkova Veronika CZE 22.10 24.70
3 Formankova Rebeka CZE 23.00 21.60
4 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 17.20 16.80
5 Klementova Bara CZE 16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tichy Andrej SVK 5.00/34 1.00/58/13.00
1 Vesely Petr CZE 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK 0.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Hruby Libor CZE 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
3 Kicin Milan SVK 5.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
4 Meisner Viktor CZE 5.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
4 Oravec Ivan SVK 4.00/37 2.50/58/18.25
5 Polidor Ales CZE 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25
6 Loudil Marek CZE 5.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
7 Cap Matej CZE 3.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/18.25
8 Kolman Zdenek Sen. CZE 1.00/58/18.25
9 Mezl Pavel CZE 5.50/34
10 Klima Adam CZE 5.00/37
11 Tichy Vaclav CZE 4.00/37
12 Vojtek Filip CZE 3.50/37
13 Necas Zdenek CZE 2.00/37
14 Kolar Vaclav CZE 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 9340 10040
1 Wolf Nikolas SVK 2510 3650
2 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8910 8910
2 Oravec Ivan SVK 5020 2880
3 Gerencsery Ladislav CZE 5020 5750
3 Kicin Milan SVK 2750 1700
4 Vesely Petr CZE 4050 4760
5 Tichy Vaclav CZE 5180 3270
6 Hruby Libor CZE 3480
7 Meisner Viktor CZE 3450
8 Loudil Marek CZE 3230
9 Kolar Vaclav CZE 1910
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 49.90 47.70
1 Wolf Nikolas SVK 28.70 29.30
2 Kicin Milan SVK 26.80 27.70
2 Polidor Ales CZE 47.00 46.00
3 Vesely Petr CZE 43.60 45.90
4 Hruby Libor CZE 41.50 41.50
5 Meisner Viktor CZE 37.10 38.00
6 Jerabek Jiri CZE 36.90
7 Tichy Vaclav CZE 36.00
8 Loudil Marek CZE 30.40
9 Kolar Vaclav CZE 11.20