Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Boone Laure BEL 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 VAN DER LET Laska NED 4.00/55/18.25 1.25/55/16.00
4 Detry Celine BEL 4.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/18.25
5 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Anthoni Kate BEL 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.00/55/16.00
8 Hof Talisa NED 3.50/49
9 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.00/43
10 Hens Joshi BEL 3.50/43
11 Gerritsen Joyce NED 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 2550 4520
2 Anthoni Kate BEL 2310 1140
3 Hof Talisa NED 1440
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 1300
5 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1050
6 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 970
7 Hens Joshi BEL 820
8 Gielis Evelyne BEL 760
9 Gerritsen Joyce NED 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Strobbe Karen BEL 25.40 27.80
2 Anthoni Kate BEL 18.60 19.30
3 Hof Talisa NED 17.20 19.30
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 17.90 17.70
5 Gielis Evelyne BEL 15.80
6 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 14.70
7 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Blits Avi BEL 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Labarre Arnaud BEL 3.50/55/12.00
4 Stassen Grégoire BEL 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Jungerius Kees NED 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Vos Danny NED 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
8 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
9 De Mey Yves BEL 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 BOONE Mathieu BEL 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
11 Vos Gerrit NED 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
12 Blits Shaly BEL 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
13 Saintviteux Yves BEL 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
14 Hens Sasha BEL 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
15 Jonge, De Sander NED 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
16 Jungerius Nick NED 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
17 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1.50/58/14.25 6.00/58/18.25
18 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3.00/55/13.00 6.00/52
19 VLEERBOS Rico NED 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
20 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/49
21 De Snoeck Filip BEL 4.00/55/11.25
22 Schouten Jordy NED 2.50/58/13.00
23 De Fruyt Sven BEL 1.50/58/13.00
23 De Fruyt Tim BEL 1.50/58/13.00
24 Rohn Aurélien BEL 4.50/58/14.25
25 Claes Johnny BEL 3.00/55/14.25
26 De Ryck Peter BEL 1.50/55/14.25
27 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 0.50/58/14.25
27 Schouten John NED 0.50/55/14.25
29 Bourgonjon Tim BEL 2.00/58/16.00
29 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/58/16.00
29 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 2.00/58/16.00
32 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 5.50/55/18.25
33 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3.50/55/18.25
34 Moller Patrick BEL 3.00/55/18.25
34 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 3.00/55/18.25
36 Verhoeven Geoffrey BEL 1.50/58/18.25
37 Formijn Raymond NED 6.00/55/18.25
38 Smets Laurent BEL 5.00/55/18.25
38 Swaan Bas NED 5.00/52
40 Van Vliet Marco NED 4.50/52
41 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 3.00/55/18.25
42 De Wachter Jeroen BEL 1.50/55/18.25
42 Van Vliet Tom NED 1.50/55/18.25
44 Smets Nathan BEL 4.50/49
45 School Freek NED 3.50/52
46 Swaan Tommy NED 6.00/43
47 Huisman Henk NED 5.00/49
48 Begovich Heinz AUT 4.50/49
49 Van Eldonk Jan NED 4.00/49
49 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 4.00/49
51 Van Mierlo Hans NED 3.00/49
52 Boone Stefan BEL 2.50/49
52 Hof Pierre NED 2.50/49
52 Koot Francis BEL 2.50/49
55 Crauwels Jeroen BEL 2.25/49
56 Van De Velde Rombaut BEL 2.00/49
57 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 1.25/40
58 Caffee René NED 1.00/49
58 Michiels Céderic BEL 1.00/40
60 Grauwelman Wesley NED 0.50/49
60 Orlians Gilles BEL 0.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3210 5180
2 Koot Francis BEL 5240 4450
3 Jungerius Kees NED 2500 3820
4 Vos Danny NED 5010 3760
5 Vos Gerrit NED 1920 3010
6 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3100 2790
7 Jungerius Nick NED 3100 2480
8 Blits Shaly BEL 2720 2090
9 Swaan Bas NED 1830 1790
10 Schouten Jordy NED 4180
11 Hens Sasha BEL 2230
12 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2070
13 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 1660
13 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1660
15 Jonge, De Sander NED 1610
16 Formijn Raymond NED 1540
17 De Mey Yves BEL 1470
18 Van Vliet Tom NED 1350
19 Smets Laurent BEL 1340
20 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1050
21 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 970
22 Swaan Tommy NED 940
22 Van Vliet Marco NED 940
24 School Freek NED 860
25 Jonkman Mike NED 780
26 Claes Johnny BEL 770
27 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 760
28 Smets Nathan BEL 570
29 Michiels Céderic BEL 500
30 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 450
31 Huisman Henk NED 420
32 Gerritsen Patrick NED 410
33 Crauwels Jeroen BEL 280
34 Hof Pierre NED 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vos Danny NED 39.20 38.20
2 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 35.50 37.90
3 Blits Shaly BEL 33.50 36.80
4 Jungerius Kees NED 32.10 35.80
5 Begovich Heinz AUT 23.10 35.80
6 Grauwelman Wesley NED 32.00 32.60
7 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 25.40 26.70
8 Huisman Henk NED 25.80 25.20
9 VLEERBOS Rico NED 25.10 24.80
10 Jonkman Mike NED 22.40 24.60
11 Gerritsen Patrick NED 24.60 24.10
12 Jungerius Nick NED 21.90 22.50
13 Swaan Bas NED 19.10 22.10
14 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 20.80 21.90
15 Van Eldonk Jan NED 46.30
16 Schouten Jordy NED 41.90
17 Schouten John NED 35.40
18 Van Mierlo Hans NED 34.30
19 Formijn Raymond NED 27.00
20 De Mey Yves BEL 20.80
21 Van Vliet Tom NED 20.70
22 Smets Laurent BEL 19.00
23 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 18.70
24 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 18.50
25 De Wachter Jeroen BEL 17.50
26 Swaan Tommy NED 16.20
27 Michiels Céderic BEL 15.50
28 Van Vliet Marco NED 15.40
29 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 14.00
30 Dehanne Benjamin BEL 13.90
31 Smets Nathan BEL 10.00