Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/12.00
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Gay Anna USA 1.00/52/14.25
2 Rottcher Natascha NAM 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Woolsey Taylor USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Rohrer Irena AUT 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gay Anna USA 6130
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 9490
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 5600
1 Ross Neilly CAN 4540
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 4300
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 4060
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4480
2 Lauretano Alex USA 3710
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bull Jaret CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Kirby Derek CAN 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Macchi Dave USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Mesa Jose MEX 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Ross Drew CAN 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Arenes Reyes Diego MEX 3.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
2 Bettosini Marco SUI 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Montavon William USA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/16.00
2 Rottcher Gerald NAM 0.50/55/13.00
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER 3.50/58/13.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Dodd Bruce CAN 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
3 Mcclintock Jason CAN 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
5 Efverstrom Johan SWE 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25
6 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
7 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arenes Reyes Diego MEX 3420
1 Montavon William USA 3430
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11340
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10010
3 Gay Russell USA 7800
4 Siemers Jimmy USA 6500