Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zhirkova Polina RUS 2040 3300
2 Nedelko Olga RUS 660 620
3 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perepelova Alena RUS 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Vareva Maria RUS 3.00/52 5.50/52
3 Gerasikova Maria RUS 2.00/46 2.50/46
4 Pratikaki Elina RUS 4.00/49 2.25/34
5 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 2.00/37 1.50/34
6 Badalian Anna RUS 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efremova Maria RUS 3450 3560
2 Badalian Anna RUS 2800 2920
3 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 1720 1910
4 Vareva Maria RUS 1660 1360
5 Perepelova Alena RUS 1310 970
6 Gerasikova Maria RUS 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efremova Maria RUS 20.60 17.00
2 Hvatova Tatiana RUS 12.10 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vorona Mariia RUS 3.00/34 3.00/55/16.00
2 Savina Polina RUS 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
3 Nazarko Ekaterina RUS 0.50/49 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Savina Polina RUS 3270 4140
2 Nazarko Ekaterina RUS 2520 2410
3 Sokolova Anna RUS 3900 1700
4 Vorona Mariia RUS 1460 980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vorona Mariia RUS 23.50 23.50
2 Savina Polina RUS 19.00 19.40
3 Nazarko Ekaterina RUS 15.80 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Renard-Koktish Anna RUS 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delina Veronika RUS 4610 4920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivanov Nikita RUS 1.50/22 1.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ivanov Nikita RUS 1920 2230
2 Lipatov Sergey RUS 1290 1960
3 Churakov Danila RUS 900 1340
4 Holopov Valeriy RUS 760 1090
5 Nikitin Nikita RUS 1140 1010
6 Sabanov Leonid RUS 470
7 Zhirkov Ivan RUS 330
8 Kolotovkin Denis RUS 200
9 Ovchinnikov Vladimir RUS 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 4030 2170
2 Safro Artem RUS 1070 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 32.00 34.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS 4140 4750
2 Vasiuhin Daniil RUS 4700 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koshkin Sergei RUS 34.50 36.00
2 Vasiuhin Daniil RUS 24.30 26.90
3 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS 22.10 22.40