Polk City Open
Lake Grew Polk City, Polk City, FL 16 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17S137R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Lake Grew Polk City
Country United States of America
Code USAS0001
Area Polk City, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75
999 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
999 Beckers Ibe BEL 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
999 Benzel Cyndi USA 3.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00
999 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
999 Fladborg Asher June DEN 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
999 Han Ah Reum KOR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
999 Harrison Leza USA 6.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/12.00
999 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
999 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
999 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
999 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
999 Naser Macarena CHI 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
999 Nowlan Sierra AUS 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
999 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
999 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Baldwin Brooke USA 8540 6560
999 Baldwin Kristen USA 5600 4680
999 Beckers Ibe BEL 2810 4980
999 Benzel Cyndi USA 2770
999 Ellis Marion FRA 7160 7250
999 Harrison Leza USA 2610 1600
999 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3420 2550
999 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4110 5100
999 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5470 5290
999 Lemley Sara USA 3430 4480
999 Naser Fernanda CHI 2490 4600
999 Naser Macarena CHI 3340 3450
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Baldwin Brooke USA 43.10 45.80
999 Baldwin Kristen USA 36.50 38.10
999 Han Ah Reum KOR 33.00 33.50
999 Harrison Leza USA 9.80
999 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 25.80 26.20
999 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 25.00 24.30
999 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 36.60 37.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
999 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
999 De Ryck Arno BEL 1.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
999 De Ryck Peter BEL 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
999 De Ryck Sam BEL 6.00/49 4.50/52
999 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/12.00
999 Debarbieri Renato CHI 5.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
999 Dunlap Skip USA 3.00/49/11.25
999 Eade Damien USA 5.00/49 0.50/49
999 Eade Jaeden USA 2.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
999 Fizer Graham USA 2.00/55/10.75
999 Grusd Gregory USA 1.50/49/12.00
999 Han Kyuseo USA 2.50/22 3.50/58/13.00
999 Hapholdee Nattawut THA 2.50/58/13.00
999 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
999 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
999 Macchi Dave USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
999 Rowland Matthew GBR 6.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00
999 Saad Jose BRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
999 Schipper Brandon USA 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
999 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/12.00
999 Tate Kyle USA 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
999 Teixidor Dani ESP 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
999 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
999 Teixidor Tono ESP 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
999 Walker Brett CAN 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
999 Williams Brad AUS 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Briant Joshua AUS 11740 11270
999 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 4690 6470
999 Desboyaux Franck USA 10460 11120
999 Eade Jaeden USA 830 770
999 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8700 7380
999 Kistler Bruce USA 1890 1610
999 Rowland Matthew GBR 5110 3130
999 Schipper Brandon USA 860 360
999 Switzer Stan USA 1750 2630
999 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3790 2900
999 Teixidor Tono ESP 2820 2980
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Briant Joshua AUS 56.10
999 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 38.30 38.30
999 Debarbieri Renato CHI 28.30 28.40
999 Han Kyuseo USA 30.60 30.00
999 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 33.70
999 Schipper Brandon USA 56.30 58.50