Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 La Malfa Silvia ITA 3.00/22 1.50/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 3.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 5.00/43 3.50/46 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ghisi Ettore ITA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
2 La Malfa Alberto ITA 2.50/52 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.00/52 5.00/52 1.50/52
4 BREZAC Lovro CRO 5.00/34 4.00/46 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro POR 5.50/37 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Muzic Feruccio CRO 3.00/37 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 GURALIA Levan ITA 1.50/37 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Jonsson Albert SWE 4.00/37 5.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
5 Perini Andrea ITA 3.50/49 2.50/52 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Jansson Jörgen SWE 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Nemeth Gabor HUN 5.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
4 Lang Michael GER 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Jonsson Magnus SWE 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Ziegler Alfons GER 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sprang Michael GER 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Engelhardt Volker AUT 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Schulze Frank AUT 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/34
6 Wiklund Niclas SWE 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Andronico Giovanni ITA 5.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Off Markus GER 2.00/34 4.50/34 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Skande Ulf SWE 1.50/34 5.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Gruber Klaus AUT 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Jirak Bernd AUT 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/34 5.00/55/14.25
4 Köttl Hermann AUT 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
5 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/34 4.50/52