Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durand Sara CAN 3.00/55/16.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 5.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
1 Horwood Christina CAN 3.00/55/16.00
1 Horwood Tina USA 3.00/55/16.00
1 Maj Rachael CAN 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Van Zanten Jacqueline CAN 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
1 Varas Agustina CHI 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
2 Durand Alexa CAN 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horwood Christina CAN 660 1300
1 Horwood Patricia CAN 680 780
1 Horwood Tina USA 660 1300
1 KOSNEY Livia USA 40 20
1 Maj Rachael CAN 660 200
2 Durand Alexa CAN 490 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 38.30 43.20
1 Horwood Patricia CAN 14.30 16.30
1 Maj Rachael CAN 19.70 19.60
1 Varas Agustina CHI 14.20 15.70
2 Durand Alexa CAN 9.10 10.20
2 Leech Nicola USA 11.80
3 Varas Matilde USA 7.80 7.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barry Damaris CAN 0.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
1 EVANGER Marc USA 3.00/25 5.00/25
1 Horwood Dick CAN 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Leech Jed CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Lindsay Jim CAN 4.00/55/14.25
1 Maj Sam CAN 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Mickelson Brian USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Person Peter CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
2 Haw John USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Kosney Sean USA 2.50/55/12.00
2 Pinette Conley CAN 6.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
3 Goodman Terry USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Mastromonaco Thomas CAN 2.00/58/14.25 0.50/25
3 Pinette Parnell CAN 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
3 Varas Rodrigo USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Athans Gary CAN 1.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
4 Beckwith Mitchell CAN 2.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
4 Holm Brian USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
5 Heard Todd CAN 4.00/58/16.00
5 Timm Mark USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Van Zanten Edward J CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Christner Scott USA 4.25/55/16.00
6 Leech Ben CAN 2.50/58/16.00
6 Whittaker Gerry CAN 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
12 Lindsay Tyler CAN 3.00/25 3.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barry Damaris CAN 340 240
1 Horwood Christopher CAN 1120 1570
1 Horwood Dick CAN 1940 830
1 Leech Ben CAN 620 2980
1 Person Peter CAN 2470 2350
1 Pinette Conley CAN 7020 5740
2 Athans Gary CAN 810 1080
2 Horwood Jonathan CAN 1150 1430
2 Leech Jed CAN 3190 3740
2 Vaio Peter USA 2040 2660
2 Whittaker Gerry CAN 2350 2380
3 Holm Brian USA 1040
3 Kosney Sean USA 610
3 Lindsay Tyler CAN 860 1160
3 Pinette Lucas CAN 670 600
3 Pinette Parnell CAN 1880 1880
4 Athans Isaac CAN 340 430
4 Heard Todd CAN 810 920
5 Athans Marcus CAN 750 490
5 Jochimski Tyler CAN 200 80
6 Maj Sam CAN 450 690
7 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 520 570
8 Beckwith Mitchell CAN 240 360
9 Goodman Cole USA 40 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Gary CAN 42.90
1 Athans Isaac CAN 27.80
1 Barry Damaris CAN 12.90 15.90
1 Holm Brian USA 41.50 42.70
1 Leech Ben CAN 36.00
1 Leech Jed CAN 51.90 52.50
1 Lindsay Jim CAN 11.80 12.80
2 Athans Marcus CAN 34.30 0.00
2 Christner Scott USA 40.30
2 Goodman Terry USA 39.50 39.40
2 Horwood Jonathan CAN 20.90 22.80
2 Pinette Parnell CAN 42.40 46.20
3 Horwood Christopher CAN 19.00 18.00
3 Horwood Dick CAN 34.20 33.30
3 Perras Jared CAN 24.30 28.00
3 Pinette Conley CAN 44.50 45.70
3 Whittaker Gerry CAN 33.60 35.80
4 Heard Todd CAN 25.70 25.00
4 Person Peter CAN 30.70 27.70
4 Pinette Lucas CAN 17.70 18.50
5 Lindsay Tyler CAN 24.20 24.40
6 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 20.20 0.00
6 Maj Sam CAN 18.60 20.20
8 Varas Clemente USA 15.40 17.50
9 Leech Tyler USA 17.10
10 Vaio Peter USA 12.90 13.00