Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bennett Anne USA 1.00/52/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Krueger Lori USA 5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 0.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
2 Austin Bailey USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Stackpole Samantha USA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Lambert Kate BEL 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Straltsova Hanna BLR 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Anne USA 3440
1 Jaquess Regina USA 8160 7700
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 600 2200
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2840 350
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 6580 7640
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 7490 7270
3 Stackpole Samantha USA 2100
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4420 3250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bennett Anne USA 13.80
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 23.30
1 Stackpole Samantha USA 32.50
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 55.10 54.20
2 Morgan Lauren USA 52.30
3 Jaquess Regina USA 50.80 49.90
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 50.40 50.40
5 Greenwood Brittany USA 47.50 48.70
6 Daulton Riley USA 44.20 45.70 41.00
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 44.30 41.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Albritton Keith USA 2.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
1 Duffy Hunter USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Grau Mitch USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Poole Thomas GBR 3.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
1 Sciacca Liam AUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
1 Sharman Jonathan GBR 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/22
2 Broussard Andre USA 0.50/58/13.00
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4.00/58/13.00
2 Rogerson Doug USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Covarelli George USA 3.00/52 5.50/22
3 Spavin Harry GBR 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Basic Carlo AUT 1.00/58/11.25
4 Howerton Robert USA 2.50/22 2.00/22
5 Critchley Jack GBR 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
6 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75
999 Favret Cas USA 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Covarelli George USA 740 660
1 Grau Mitch USA 1880 2720
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 3680 4680
1 Sciacca Liam AUS 2420 2920
1 Spavin Harry GBR 6280 4390
2 Broussard Andre USA 860 1440
2 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 5780 4130
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2500 2270
3 Basic Carlo AUT 4920 4720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Covarelli George USA 29.40 31.30
1 Garcia Taylor USA 67.30 66.20
1 Grau Mitch USA 40.20
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 54.50 52.10
1 Sciacca Liam AUS 25.40 27.50
2 Critchley Jack GBR 63.80 63.30
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 43.30 45.00
3 Critchley Stephen GBR 52.80 62.30
4 Basic Carlo AUT 59.00 62.00
5 Ohman Patrik SWE 59.60 55.50 58.00
6 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 53.80 56.70
7 Spavin Harry GBR 51.30 50.70
999 Favret Cas USA 19.10