Swiss Waterski Champ. 2021
Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena, Ain, France 17-18 Jul 2021
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 21SUI003


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 17/07/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Assistant Chief Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Homologator DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Assistant Homologator CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Assistant Scorer FASEL Christophe SUI
Judge CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Judge COGNE Tancredi SUI
Judge CORNAZ Suzanne SUI
Judge DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Judge FASEL Christophe SUI
Judge GROBET Pernelle SUI
Judge JAQUIER Valerie SUI
Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Judge WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
CDriver STADLBAUR Vincent SUI
Driver PEREZ Claude SUI
TechOff DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI

Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
Country Switzerland
Code SUIBOURG
Area Ain, France
Organizer
Name Catherine Bochud
Phone +41793106866
Email cath@waterski.ch
Federation
Name Fred Dupanloup
Phone +41794179866
Email fred@waterski.ch
Other
Towboat Boesch Ski 625
Remarks PROVISIONNAL DATE


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  FSSW21 - Waterski Swiss Champ Bulletin1 v2 06/07/2021 07:48:03 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round 2 Overall TeamOverall
1 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI Open 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/18.25 625.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI Open 42.3m 40.5m 554.98 554.98 40.50
2 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 42.8m 39.9m 39.9m 824.12 824.12 39.90
3 MATHET Karl SUI -21 28.6m 29.1m 29.1m 479.90 479.90 29.10
4 NOHRA Nabil SUI -17 29.5m 28.5m 28.5m 691.49 691.49 28.50
5 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 27.9m 26.7m 26.7m 634.75 634.75 26.70
6 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 22.1m 22.7m 22.7m 613.28 613.28 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI Open 563.57 772.73 394.13 1730.43 1730.43
2 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI Open 554.98 625.00 259.96 1439.94 1439.94
3 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI Open 307.56 761.36 146.75 1215.67 1215.67
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round 2 Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 STADLBAUR Vincent SUI Open 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 840.91 840.91 104.00
2 KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI Open 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 840.91 840.91 100.00
3 BARENGHI Jean SUI -21 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 (6.00/58/13.00) 2.00/58/12.00 915.66 915.66 98.00
4 MATHET Karl SUI -21 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 783.13 783.13 95.00
5 COGNE Tancredi SUI -21 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 831.33 831.33 92.50
6 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 817.07 817.07 92.00
7 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 (3.00/58/13.00) 819.28 98.00
8 FAH Nicolas SUI -17 5.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 725.61
9 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI Open 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/18.25 625.00
10 NOHRA Nabil SUI -17 2.50/58/16.00 3.50/37 615.85
11 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 1.00/37 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 3330 3790 3790 512.86 512.86 3790.00
2 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 2340 3760 3760 416.85 416.85 3760.00
3 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI Open 1300 2480 259.96 259.96 2480.00
4 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 1400 1080 1080 189.45 189.45 1080.00
5 FASEL Luca SUI -10 1100 434.78 434.78
6 FASEL Christophe SUI 45+ 840 1150 207.21 207.21 1150.00
7 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 260 410 70.69 70.69 410.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 16.8m 16.3m 16.3m 649.01 649.01 16.30
2 DE PRADA Ingrid SUI -17 11.9m 14.1m 14.1m 224.68 224.68 14.10
3 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -14 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 GROBET Pernelle SUI Open 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 949.37 949.37 95.00
2 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena SUI Open 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 810.13 810.13 87.00
3 FAH Julie SUI -17 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 905.41 905.41 80.00
4 BURGE Mara SUI -21 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 740.26 740.26 80.00
5 PATUREL Alizee SUI Open 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/34 867.09 867.09 25.50
6 THOMSEN Sina SUI -17 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 736.49 736.49 75.50
7 BITTAR Cecile SUI -17 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 621.62 621.62 68.50
8 THORENS Camille SUI Open 1.50/55/18.25 550.63 550.63
9 DE PRADA Ingrid SUI -17 2.50/52 4.50/34 520.27 520.27 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena SUI Open 4220 5420 753.82 753.82 5420.00
2 DUPANLOUP Anna SUI Open 3300 4230 588.32 588.32 4230.00
3 BURGE Mara SUI -21 3730 2250 2250 756.59 756.59 2250.00
4 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 1810 1320 1320 401.33 401.33 1320.00
5 THORENS Camille SUI Open 2960 310 411.68 411.68 310.00
6 THORENS Nina SUI -12 1680 2400 695.65 695.65 2400.00
7 DURISCH Karin SUI 35+ 1570 1790 292.91
8 THORENS Elise SUI -14 1240 1120 274.94 274.94 1120.00
9 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -14 1210 1030 268.29 268.29 1030.00
10 DURISCH Kyla SUI -12 520 900 260.87 260.87 900.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 35+ 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 630.14 630.14 69.00
2 TETARD Olga SUI 35+ 4.00/34 5.00/52 561.64 561.64 65.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 35+ 1570 1790 292.91
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 ORMOND Richard SUI 45+ 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 713.38 713.38 86.00
2 OLDORFF Birger SUI 45+ 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 509.55 509.55 70.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 FASEL Christophe SUI 45+ 840 1150 207.21 207.21 1150.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 MATHET Hubert SUI 55+ 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 761.19 761.19 81.00
2 WHYTE Alisdair SUI 55+ 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 686.57 686.57 70.00
3 WOLFISBERG Francois SUI 55+ 4.00/52 3.00/52 507.46 507.46 63.00
4 OLIVET Christian SUI 55+ 2.00/37 4.00/37 59.70 59.70 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 FASEL Luca SUI -10 2.50/49 3.00/49 714.29 714.29 57.00
2 DURISCH Tom SUI -10 2.00/25 0.00/25 6.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Overall TeamOverall
1 FASEL Luca SUI -10 1100 434.78 434.78
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 TETARD Daria SUI -12 5.00/52 1.00/52 691.98 691.98 61.00
2 CHANDRASEKHARAN Ayla SUI -12 2.00/49 2.00/49 540.08 540.08 56.00
3 THORENS Nina SUI -12 3.00/25 2.00/46 438.82 438.82 50.00
4 DURISCH Kyla SUI -12 3.00/37 0.50/25 151.90 151.90 6.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THORENS Nina SUI -12 1680 2400 695.65 695.65 2400.00
2 DURISCH Kyla SUI -12 520 900 260.87 260.87 900.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 22.1m 22.7m 22.7m 613.28 613.28 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 613.28 735.29 70.69 1419.26 1419.26
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 735.29 735.29 80.00
2 CHANDRASEKHARAN Indra SUI -14 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 573.53 573.53 67.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 260 410 70.69 70.69 410.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 16.8m 16.3m 16.3m 649.01 649.01 16.30
2 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -14 0.00m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 649.01 806.45 401.33 1856.79 1856.79
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -14 3.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 838.71 838.71 76.00
2 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 806.45 806.45 73.50
3 THORENS Elise SUI -14 2.00/49 3.00/49 532.26 532.26 57.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 1810 1320 1320 401.33 401.33 1320.00
2 THORENS Elise SUI -14 1240 1120 274.94 274.94 1120.00
3 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -14 1210 1030 268.29 268.29 1030.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 NOHRA Nabil SUI -17 29.5m 28.5m 28.5m 691.49 691.49 28.50
2 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 27.9m 26.7m 26.7m 634.75 634.75 26.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 634.75 817.07 189.45 1641.27 1641.27
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 FAH Nicolas SUI -17 5.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 725.61
2 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 817.07 817.07 92.00
3 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 1.00/37 12.20
4 NOHRA Nabil SUI -17 2.50/58/16.00 3.50/37 615.85
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 OLDORFF Henri SUI -17 3330 3790 3790 512.86 512.86 3790.00
2 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 1400 1080 1080 189.45 189.45 1080.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 DE PRADA Ingrid SUI -17 11.9m 14.1m 14.1m 224.68 224.68 14.10
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 FAH Julie SUI -17 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 905.41 905.41 80.00
2 THOMSEN Sina SUI -17 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 736.49 736.49 75.50
3 BITTAR Cecile SUI -17 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 621.62 621.62 68.50
4 DE PRADA Ingrid SUI -17 2.50/52 4.50/34 520.27 520.27 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 42.8m 39.9m 39.9m 824.12 824.12 39.90
2 MATHET Karl SUI -21 28.6m 29.1m 29.1m 479.90 479.90 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 824.12 819.28 416.85 2060.25 2060.25
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 824.12 819.28 416.85 2060.25 2060.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BARENGHI Jean SUI -21 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 (6.00/58/13.00) 2.00/58/12.00 915.66 915.66 98.00
2 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 (3.00/58/13.00) 819.28 98.00
3 MATHET Karl SUI -21 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 783.13 783.13 95.00
4 COGNE Tancredi SUI -21 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 831.33 831.33 92.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 THOMSEN Dima SUI -21 2340 3760 3760 416.85 416.85 3760.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BURGE Mara SUI -21 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 740.26 740.26 80.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Category Final Open Overall TeamOverall Points
1 BURGE Mara SUI -21 3730 2250 2250 756.59 756.59 2250.00