Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
4 Amade Anais FRA 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.25/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Arthur Nicole GBR 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
8 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Simpson Michelle USA 2.00/55/11.25
12 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
13 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25
13 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/55/11.25
15 Dumoutier Clea FRA 5.00/55/12.00
16 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.00/55/12.00
16 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/12.00
16 Fladborg Asher June DEN 3.00/55/12.00
19 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 1.00/55/12.00
20 Lauretano Alex USA 3.00/55/13.00
21 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8360 8270
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 7590 7960
3 Lethem Brigitte FRA 7100 7450
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 6620 7230
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 6800 7060
6 Amade Anais FRA 6280 5980
7 Lauretano Alex USA 5590
8 Bennett Danyelle USA 5390
9 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3710
10 Ellis Marion FRA 2800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 53.00 53.40
2 Ravaioli Simona ITA 47.80 49.20 51.80
3 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.30 51.40
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.90 52.20 50.50
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.80 50.20
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.20 51.10 0.00
7 Ellis Marion FRA 48.20
8 Amade Anais FRA 45.70 47.00
8 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.00
10 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 43.60 44.80
11 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 43.30 44.70
12 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 44.00
13 Adriaensen Kate BEL 42.70
13 Neels Camille FRA 42.70
15 Lauretano Alex USA 41.80
16 Madsen Camilla DEN 37.30
17 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 35.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.00/58/9.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
3 Fisher Jodi GBR 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
3 Paredes Jason USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
3 Seels Jason GBR 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
6 Campbell Glenn GBR 4.25/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
7 Ross Drew CAN 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
8 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
9 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/11.25
10 Laval Boris FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/11.25
11 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
11 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
11 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
14 Allais Carlo ITA 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
14 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
16 Asher William GBR 2.50/58/10.75
17 Parsons Nick USA 2.25/58/10.75
18 Böttcher Nick GER 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
19 Susi Billy USA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/11.25
20 Riva Marco ITA 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
21 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/11.25
22 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.50/58/11.25
23 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
24 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 5.00/58/11.25
24 Ristorcelli Todd USA 5.00/58/11.25
26 Beaufils Julien FRA 4.50/58/11.25
27 Willers Aiden NZL 3.00/58/11.25
28 Halt Frederic SUI 2.50/58/11.25
28 Serrault Aurelien FRA 2.50/58/11.25
30 Cavarretta Benjamin FRA 2.00/58/11.25
30 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/11.25
30 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.00/58/11.25
33 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 1.50/58/12.00
34 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11400 11470
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 11140 9990
3 Green Ryan AUS 10000 9250
4 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9440 8580
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 8890 8240
6 Riva Marco ITA 8570 4950
7 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8350
8 Seels Jason GBR 7950
9 Ballon Pierre FRA 7520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 68.50 70.50
2 Seels Jason GBR 65.10 66.30
3 Fitts Ryan USA 64.20 65.70
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.20 65.60
5 Serrault Aurelien FRA 62.60 65.20
6 Green Ryan AUS 63.70 64.30
6 Lane Mark USA 65.70 64.30
8 Asher Thomas GBR 64.70 64.10
9 Sharman Damien GBR 62.40 62.70
10 Rampanelli Christian ITA 62.50 59.30
11 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 62.10
12 Magnowski Kole CAN 61.80
13 Böttcher Nick GER 61.70
14 Critchley Stephen GBR 60.50
14 Mommer Casey USA 60.50
16 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 59.80
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 59.50
18 Riva Marco ITA 58.50
19 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 56.70
20 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 54.90
21 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 53.40
22 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 43.50