Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Ruby AUS 2300 2430
5 Habermann Marley AUS 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/14.25
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
4 Teague Abbey AUS 3.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
5 Cornale Karmen AUS 3.50/43 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 5340 5180
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 3050 3160
3 Ferguson Molly AUS 1720 1320
4 Teague Abbey AUS 850 520
5 Cornale Karmen AUS 700 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 18.30 18.50
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 18.00 18.50
4 Teague Abbey AUS 8.30 9.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 2800 3940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 34.10 36.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
4 Weeks Maxine AUS 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Weeks Maxine AUS 29.70 30.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Storey Maggie AUS 3.00/49/16.00 5.00/49
2 Habermann Emma AUS 1.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
5 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7700 5840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.30 53.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Ferguson Louise AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
7 Ryan Nichole AUS 1.50/49 0.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Collins Mel AUS 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
5 Mcdonald Robyn AUS 1.50/49 1.00/52
6 Kerslake Annette AUS 2.00/46 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Collins Mel AUS 530 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 16.00 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 4.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
2 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 1.50/49 4.00/49
3 Stopka Beau AUS 4.00/22 2.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 1590 1480
3 Cornale Karmen AUS 1030 1020
4 PAIN Zak AUS 130 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Teague Riley AUS 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Teague Riley AUS 14.20 14.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ferguson Jackson AUS 2.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25
3 Mclean Will AUS 2.00/52 0.00/55/18.25
4 Wellard Marcus AUS 5.00/49 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ferguson Jackson AUS 1840 1970
3 Mclean Will AUS 80 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
2 Mclean Will AUS 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jeude Craig AUS 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Harber Harrison AUS 0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Zendler Tyce AUS 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zendler Tyce AUS 4310 6080
2 Harber Harrison AUS 2580 2780
3 Jeude Craig AUS 2110 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zendler Tyce AUS 46.10 50.10
2 Harber Harrison AUS 41.60 42.50
3 Jeude Craig AUS 41.50 42.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MCMANUS Daniel AUS 3.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
1 Wing Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Heath Calum GBR 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
4 Poole Thomas GBR 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wing Joel AUS 5780 8290
3 Heath Calum GBR 4900 5240
4 Poole Thomas GBR 4510 4160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wing Joel AUS 52.30 56.20
3 Poole Thomas GBR 48.30 47.30
4 Heath Calum GBR 42.00 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Peter AUS 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Beazley Andrew AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Ryan Paul AUS 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 MAY Mathew AUS 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
6 Jordan Mark AUS 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 3090 3320
2 Cornale Peter AUS 1270 1270
3 MAY Mathew AUS 650 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MAY Mathew AUS 40.00 46.30
2 Beazley Andrew AUS 36.90 42.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shorten Darryl AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Kerslake Gregory AUS 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
4 Weeks John AUS 2.00/46 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shorten Darryl AUS 1230 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Staines Owen AUS 5.25/55/18.25 5.25/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Staines Owen AUS 1840 2330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Staines Owen AUS 24.00 25.50