Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Austin Bailey USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Ross Neilly CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Miller Katelyn AUS 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Gay Anna USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
8 Nowlan Sierra AUS 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Ferguson Molly AUS 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
10 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25
11 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
12 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
13 Morgan Emma USA 0.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 10440 10220
2 Ross Neilly CAN 9570 8450
3 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6220 6570
4 Simmonds Tayla AUS 5140 6000
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3760 7090
6 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3600 5700
7 Miller Katelyn AUS 5790 3160
8 Ferguson Sade AUS 3520 3620
9 Morgan Emma USA 2910 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 39.30 40.00
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 40.70 37.80
3 Miller Katelyn AUS 37.40 38.80
4 Morgan Emma USA 35.40 36.30
5 Gay Anna USA 33.30 34.30
6 Ferguson Sade AUS 31.40 30.30
7 Browne Shania AUS 30.00 30.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Canepa Ryan USA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
6 Koote Benjamin AUS 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Christie Jack AUS 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
8 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
9 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
10 Burns Ryan AUS 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
11 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
12 Swadling Matthew AUS 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
13 Sedgley Adam AUS 1.25/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
14 Engel Jack NZL 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
15 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
16 Gibson Taine NZL 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
17 Mcnee Isaac AUS 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
18 Soldo Art AUS 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/37
19 Donaldson George NZL 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 8810 10060
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 6570 6740
3 Font Diego MEX 5780 6310
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5970 5050
5 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4930 5280
6 Christie Bailey AUS 3880 5420
7 Gay Ryan USA 4870 3840
8 Christie Jack AUS 4140 3920
9 Curtain Levi AUS 3880 4160
10 Canepa Ryan USA 3960 4020
11 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3800 1660
12 Donaldson George NZL 950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 50.20 49.90
2 Burns Ryan AUS 49.90 48.10
3 Gibson Cody NZL 48.00 47.30
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 44.30 49.10
5 Gibson Taine NZL 45.00 47.70
6 Donaldson Hugh NZL 44.10 47.90
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 44.00 45.90
8 Christie Jack AUS 40.80 43.70
9 Canepa Ryan USA 41.90 41.50
10 Gibson Will NZL 38.60 40.40
11 Sciacca Ryan AUS 39.80 38.00
12 Curtain Levi AUS 33.80 38.90