Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Carter Brie USA 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Truelove Karen USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Amade Anais FRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Macintyre Kara USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Jaquess Regina USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.25/55/11.25
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.50/55/11.25
5 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.50/55/12.00
6 Coble Eller April USA 1.50/55/11.25
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.50/55/11.25
7 Waitt Nikki USA 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 8100 8420
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7880 7750
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8310 7410
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 4730 6790
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5000 5820
3 Cambray Iris FRA 8790 4700
4 Morgan Lauren USA 4610
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7720 3800
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 7710
5 Naser Nicole CHI 4240
6 Haw Makayla USA 3110
6 Lauretano Alex USA 6910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.80 55.40
1 Morgan Lauren USA 44.60 45.80
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 52.60 54.50
2 Greenwood Brittany USA 40.00 43.40
3 Haw Makayla USA 41.30 41.00
3 Jaquess Regina USA 50.10 49.80
4 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 49.90 49.80
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 39.30
5 Bonnemann Giannina GER 38.30
5 Ellis Marion FRA 49.60
6 Turets Iryna BLR 48.30
7 Lauretano Alex USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 6.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Asher William GBR 2.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/12.00
4 Nicholson Zane USA 5.00/58/11.25
5 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.00/58/10.25
5 Bull Jaret CAN 3.50/58/11.25
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.00/58/10.25
6 Wilson K.C. USA 2.50/58/11.25
7 Haines Wyatt USA 2.50/58/12.00
7 Parrish Chris USA 5.50/58/10.75
7 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 2.50/58/12.00
8 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75
9 Briant Joshua AUS 1.50/58/12.00
9 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 8230 9300
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 11490 11730
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10840 11320
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 8220 7990
3 Briant Joshua AUS 9740 5440
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11260 10620
4 Caruso Brando ITA 7870
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10460 10560
5 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 8710
5 Robledo M. Santiago COL 6580
6 Gay Russell USA 8470
7 Ballon Pierre FRA 7030
8 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 5750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 52.10 60.70
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.40 69.80
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.70 67.40
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 51.90 51.90
3 Grosek Josef AUT 50.40 51.60
3 Sharman Damien GBR 66.50 64.80
4 Briant Joshua AUS 48.40
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 67.30 55.20
5 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 48.00
5 Worden Zack USA 65.00
6 Asher Thomas GBR 63.80
7 Lane Mark USA 63.70
8 Ellis Scot USA 63.60