Malibu multi round
Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club, 30 Sep - 1 Oct 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17GBR012


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Gosfield Lake Water Ski Club
Country Great Britain
Code GBRGOSFI
Area
Organizer
Name Peter Davies
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Halford Danielle GBR 1.00/43 5.00/43 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 170 260
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Whaling Amy GBR 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 2880 2870
2 Whaling Amy GBR 1040 1100
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 16.90 17.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 4.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 20.70 20.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Jones Sophie GBR 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Sophie GBR 2860 3110
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/22
2 Campbell Felicity GBR 4.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Campbell Felicity GBR 600 780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 27.70 28.40
2 Campbell Felicity GBR 12.30 14.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pollard Noah GBR 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 740 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Durham Toby IRL 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2840 1200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5690 7430
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 60.70 58.70
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 43.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Andrew GBR 43.00 55.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wallace Clive GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Singleton Chris GBR 4.50/55/13.00
3 Cox Russell GBR 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 2280 1950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singleton Chris GBR 47.00 43.20
2 Wallace Clive GBR 24.20 30.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Jones Keith GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Beard Mark GBR 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Ward George GBR 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Campbell Ian GBR 1.50/52 5.00/49
6 Durham Simon IRL 5.00/49 5.00/22 2.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 1310 1370
2 Ward George GBR 480 880
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 32.50 37.50
2 Campbell Ian GBR 9.90 10.00