Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 0.00/34
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.00/55/18.25 0.00/34 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
2 King Renate GER 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
3 Vogt Beate GER 5.50/52 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Hell Monica ITA 4.00/49 4.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Garassino Francesco ITA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Paci Alessandro ITA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Cammarano Edoardo ITA 2.00/52 2.00/52 5.00/52
6 Sconciaforni Lupo ITA 0.50/46 2.50/46 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Lang Michael GER 5.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
5 Landstorfer Michael GER 5.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Porcari Marco ITA 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
8 Diserens Kevin SUI 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
9 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
10 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.50/34 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
11 Mariani Gabriele ITA 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
12 Piana Matteo ITA 0.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
13 Marchiando Nicola ITA 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
14 Barazzotto Marco ITA 1.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
15 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/37 3.50/58/14.25
16 Censi Dario SUI 4.00/37 2.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/16.00
17 Giacone Carlo ITA 4.00/34 0.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 1.25/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00
3 Speri Nicola ITA 1.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Sprenger Ernst SUI 1.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Lagostina Daniele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Engelhardt Volker AUT 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 Schille Joachim GER 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/34
8 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Sprang Michael GER 2.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
10 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Saracco Marco ITA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 4.50/34 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
13 Corbo Alessandro ITA 0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
14 Andronico Giovanni ITA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
15 Catellono Andrea ITA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/34
16 Kuhnt Günter GER 5.25/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
17 Jirak Bernd AUT 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
18 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.00/55/13.00
19 Sconciaforni Enrico ITA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
20 Denoth Linard SUI 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.25/55/14.25
21 Giletti Maurizio ITA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/34
22 Esteri Michele ITA 5.00/34 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
23 Cammarano Stefano ITA 2.00/52 3.00/49 4.00/49