Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Kamiya Harue JPN 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Macintyre Kara USA 5.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/16.00
2 Haw Makayla USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Pickos Alexis USA 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Morgan Jenna USA 3.50/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
3 Woolsey Taylor USA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
4 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Seal Monica USA 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Reynolds Annie USA 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
5 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
6 Guyer Carli USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Font Aline MEX 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Long Melissa CAN 3.00/55/16.00
8 Mcdonald Olivia USA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Breeden Kelley USA 1630 1630
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6410 6740
1 Jaquess Regina USA 8180 7270
1 Macintyre Kara USA 5140 5200
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 7580 7260
2 Long Melissa CAN 3780 4020
2 Pickos Alexis USA 3160 4490
3 Guyer Carli USA 2850 3050
3 Morgan Jenna USA 2870 2850
3 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 5610 7410
4 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3890 7280
4 Haw Makayla USA 2650 2960
5 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 6540 5910
5 Seal Monica USA 2020 2100
6 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 3370 6420
7 Mcdonald Olivia USA 5570 6060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 49.60 52.50
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 44.40 44.40
1 Kamiya Harue JPN 37.60 40.30
1 Macintyre Kara USA 21.50 22.30
2 Haw Makayla USA 37.90 40.60
2 Morgan Jenna USA 18.80 19.00
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 48.40 52.00
3 Jaquess Regina USA 50.40 50.30
3 Seal Monica USA 33.80 32.50
4 Guyer Carli USA 28.70 31.90
4 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 42.90 45.90
5 Bennett Danyelle USA 43.70 44.20
5 Long Melissa CAN 20.40 20.80
6 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 43.20 43.00
7 Mcdonald Olivia USA 34.60 34.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albritton Keith USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Jackson Jerry USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
1 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Seal Stephen USA 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Diehl Hayden NZL 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Julio Javier ARG 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Macintyre Zachary USA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Mejia P. Alberto COL 6.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 3.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
6 Gilbert Thomas NZL 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
7 Selsor Storm USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00
8 Siegert C. Esteban COL 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 4790 4830
1 Guyer Corbin USA 1230
1 Julio Javier ARG 10340 10810
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 7580 6890
1 Pickos Adam USA 3710 10340
1 Pickos Cory USA 10570
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 5980 6530
1 Sharkey Jared USA 5160 5650
2 Font Patricio MEX 570 1530
2 Macintyre Zachary USA 3510 3820
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 7850 6730
2 Seal Stephen USA 5320 4140
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10020 10500
3 FONT Sergio MEX 9920 9720
3 Mcdonald Haywood USA 7470 4680
4 Mejia P. Alberto COL 3750 4300
4 Selsor Storm USA 7970 9530
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8930 9280
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2440 3190
6 Critchley Stephen GBR 8600 8600
7 Miranda Felipe CHI 8420 800
8 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2940 7540
9 Gilbert Thomas NZL 3930 5420
10 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2060 5080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mejia P. Alberto COL 53.20 53.50
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 68.70 64.40
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 33.50 36.30
1 Seal Stephen USA 57.90 60.10
2 Guyer Corbin USA 19.90 19.00
2 Linares A. Roberto COL 54.40 53.20
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 68.40 45.00
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 40.30 50.40
3 Castro Pablo CHI 53.40 51.30
3 Critchley Stephen GBR 66.50 66.10
3 Macintyre Zachary USA 12.90 12.50
3 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 46.70 47.40
4 Julio Javier ARG 66.10 63.20
4 Mcdonald Haywood USA 43.10 46.70
5 Siegert C. Esteban COL 61.30 64.30
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 63.90 63.50
7 Selsor Storm USA 61.40 61.90
8 Gilbert Thomas NZL 48.50 54.30