Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/49 4.00/49 1.50/49
15 PRUFER Yaline FRA 5.00/22 3.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Anguenot Inès FRA 2350 2120 2520
11 PRUFER Yaline FRA 1020 1340 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Anguenot Inès FRA 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
5 Prufer Amandine FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
9 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
12 Creissels Rosalie FRA 4.00/46 3.50/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Brunel Emma FRA 4210 1540 3800
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 3620 2860 2960
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2690 2740 3350
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2620 3050 2470
12 Creissels Rosalie FRA 870 1130 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 20.00 18.30
5 Prufer Amandine FRA 18.10 17.90
7 Brunel Emma FRA 16.50 16.50
9 DELAIR Sydney FRA 13.50 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Creissels Andrea FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
10 Deroin Loan FRA 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Creissels Andrea FRA 1230 1720 2520
9 Deroin Loan FRA 1060 1450 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Deroin Loan FRA 15.00 17.50
8 Creissels Andrea FRA 14.10 14.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Delair Alexia FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
0 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
0 MACE Maeva FRA 2.00/55/12.00
0 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4830 4740 4660
4 MACE Maeva FRA 3350 1580 3530
7 Delair Alexia FRA 2870 1360 3200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 39.20 39.40
11 MACE Maeva FRA 24.40 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Cambray Iris FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Delair Alison FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Cambray Iris FRA 8340 9090
5 Delair Alison FRA 2800 3350 2660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Delair Alison FRA 35.30 34.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8310 9590 8560
6 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 3160 2710 3320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 46.30 47.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trible Florence FRA 4.25/55/12.00
2 Anguenot Muriel FRA 3.00/55/14.25
6 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 5.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
7 De Crozet Carole FRA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2090 2420 2720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 22.50 22.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Delair Fabienne FRA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 0.25/34
4 COITOU Annie FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
5 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 2.00/34 2.00/55/16.00 2.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 COITOU Annie FRA 560 870 720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 0.50/49 1.25/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 360 720 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4660 3200 4660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 25.90 26.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Traube Youri FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/52 2.50/55/16.00
14 Torras Luna Marc ESP 1.00/46 1.00/34 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 3920 5800 5220
10 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1580 1800 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 33.80 34.40
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 27.60 27.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
7 Pigozzi Robert DOM 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/37 5.00/58/12.00
8 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 LAGADEC Jean FRA 1.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
11 Causan Laurent FRA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
12 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2.25/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 7110 4930 6210
5 LAGADEC Jean FRA 6010 5780 4220
8 Jollivet Maxence FRA 3340 2580 3240
9 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1580 1730 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Jollivet Maxence FRA 44.60 44.20
9 Pigozzi Robert DOM 32.00
10 Den Dekker Thomas NED 28.70 28.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
10 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Ricaud Adrian FRA 44.50 45.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Jamin Roland FRA 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 0.25/58/10.75
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 6.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25
5 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
6 Buros Loic SUI 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10170 11670 9540
2 Fortamps Olivier BEL 11420 11520 10410
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 9360 10910 4650
6 Buros Loic SUI 1260 3930 1560
7 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 2900 3520 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 52.60 56.70
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 52.90 56.40
3 Ricaud Loic FRA 43.60 48.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 5.50/55/11.25
3 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Morin Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/14.25
10 Geoffroy Romain FRA 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
15 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/34 4.25/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Delair William FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Alves Luc FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
7 Seguin Thierry FRA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
8 Bertrand Georges FRA 5.00/55/12.00
13 Khlat Adel LBN 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
14 Delage Pascal FRA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/34
16 Owel Bob NED 4.00/34 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/34
18 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
19 Duplan Guillaume FRA 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
20 Grenet Sebastien FRA 3.00/34 4.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2020 2140 2170
3 Duplan Guillaume FRA 1650 1830 2100
4 Grenet Sebastien FRA 950 1110 950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Guillaume FRA 24.30 23.40
2 Moulanier Eudes FRA 23.60 23.70
4 Grenet Sebastien FRA 15.70 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Cortey Guy FRA 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 0.25/55/11.25
11 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
12 Traube Alain FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
17 Bonne Foy Jean Pierre FRA 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25