Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 1.50/52 4.50/34
5 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1640 1950
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1460 1070
4 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1020 1020
8 Van Pul Fiona NED 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 33.20
3 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 18.50
6 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 15.30
8 Van Pul Fiona NED 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
8 Detry Celine BEL 4.50/43
9 Hof Talisa NED 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hof Talisa NED 1400 1800
5 Detry Celine BEL 940
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Hof Talisa NED 17.70
5 Gielis Evelyne BEL 15.40
7 Detry Celine BEL 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije Kim NED 2.00/49
7 Boeije José NED 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Boeije Kim NED 940
9 Boeije José NED 440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Boeije Kim NED 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BOONE Mathieu BEL 0.50/55/12.00
2 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/55/16.00
3 SLOT Jelle NED 4.00/40
4 Tricht Van Barry NED 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1380
2 SLOT Jelle NED 350
3 Tricht Van Barry NED 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 26.70
2 SLOT Jelle NED 13.30
3 Tricht Van Barry NED 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 2.00/58/13.00
2 Jungerius Nick NED 3.00/58/14.25
3 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2.25/58/14.25
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 5.50/58/16.00
5 Jonkman Mike NED 4.50/58/16.00
6 Grauwelman Wesley NED 3.50/58/16.00
7 Swaan Bas NED 5.50/58/18.25
8 VLEERBOS Rico NED 5.00/58/18.25
9 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.50/55/18.25
10 Janssens Wim BEL 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Nick NED 3930 4680
2 Jonge, De Sander NED 2980 3270
3 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2580
4 Van Vliet Marco NED 2290
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1710
6 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1610
7 Swaan Bas NED 1300
8 Jonkman Mike NED 1110
9 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 39.10 34.30
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 38.20
3 Grauwelman Wesley NED 37.90
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 36.30
5 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 35.10
6 Jungerius Nick NED 33.90
7 Jonkman Mike NED 30.40
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 25.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Perdaen Roy NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 De Fruyt Sven BEL 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Graux Basile BEL 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
6 Jungerius Kees NED 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
8 Schouten Jordy NED 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
9 DUPUIS David BEL 4.00/58/14.25
10 Vos Danny NED 2.50/58/14.25
11 School Freek NED 4.00/58/18.25
12 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 3.00/58/18.25
13 Wosnitza Danny GER 1.00/58/18.25
14 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 3.00/52
15 Van Vliet Tom NED 1.50/37
16 Formijn Raymond NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 4610 7110
2 DUPUIS David BEL 5310 5490
3 Schouten Jordy NED 3390 4950
4 Jungerius Kees NED 3690 4720
5 Snelleman Rik NED 3760 4510
6 Vos Danny NED 2530
7 Perdaen Roy NED 2320
8 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1970
9 Van Vliet Tom NED 1470
10 School Freek NED 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 50.50 54.60
2 Vos Danny NED 43.80 45.20
3 Schouten Jordy NED 44.30 45.10
4 Formijn Raymond NED 43.40 42.80
5 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 45.50 40.00
6 DUPUIS David BEL 41.70 39.00
7 Jungerius Kees NED 38.90 37.60
8 Perdaen Roy NED 37.70
9 Graux Basile BEL 35.70
10 School Freek NED 30.60
11 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 29.50
12 Van Heuverswijn Victor BEL 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Bergmans Marc BEL 5.50/55/13.00
5 Huisman Henk NED 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Huisman Henk NED 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Huisman Henk NED 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clay Alex NED 2.00/55/12.00
2 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 1.50/55/12.00
4 Claes Johnny BEL 1.50/55/14.25
7 Jaarsveld, Van Corné NED 1.50/55/18.25
9 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/52
10 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 960
4 Hof Pierre NED 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Clay Alex NED 24.60
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/55/16.00
7 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 1.50/55/18.25
11 Caffee Rainier NED 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vos Gerrit NED 2780 2700
5 Caffee Rainier NED 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Gerrit NED 28.20
5 Caffee Rainier NED 16.00