Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1.00/46 3.50/46
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 1.00/25 1.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 410 840
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 680 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Madritsch Laura AUT 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
2 Madritsch Hannah AUT 0.00/55/18.25 6.00/52
3 Iuel Thalia DEN 2.50/34 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Madritsch Laura AUT 1570 1870
2 Madritsch Hannah AUT 820 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
3 Paturel Lena SUI 1.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
4 Burge Mara SUI 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3910 5050
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 3600 4690
3 Burge Mara SUI 2760 2350
4 Paturel Lena SUI 2530 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 34.60 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 4.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
3 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/34
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
5 Jorger Medina SUI 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Riolo Federica ITA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8040 3600
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 4540 4340
3 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4100 4210
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2470 2820
5 Jorger Medina SUI 1460 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 34.90 36.10
2 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 32.80 34.00
3 Jorger Medina SUI 32.20 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 3.00/46 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 570 440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 2.50/49 3.00/49/16.00
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 2.00/28 3.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 530 1370
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 200 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 5.00/52 0.00/52
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.00/52 4.50/25
3 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 3.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4610 4500
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1100 2190
3 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 380 710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 16.60 18.30
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 16.60 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gschiel Alexander AUT 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Belmrah Kamil MAR 5.00/52 5.00/52 3.25/55/16.00
3 Hanein Mickael SUI 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gschiel Alexander AUT 4570 5050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gschiel Alexander AUT 22.60 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.25/58/11.25
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/12.00
4 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 3.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
5 Antoni Christian GER 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 4760 4630 4720
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2550 4110
3 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 2080 1530
4 Antoni Christian GER 1510 1510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 52.60 51.50
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 40.20 43.50
3 Antoni Christian GER 29.80 32.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
4 Bogne Jakob SWE 0.00/58/10.75 0.00/37 4.00/58/10.75
5 Spinelli Luca ITA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Benatti Nicholas ITA 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
7 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
8 Ghisi Alberto ITA 5.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
9 Gustafson Thomas SWE 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
10 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
11 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
12 Ghisi Ettore ITA 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 10730 11690 11340
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10160 10290 10640
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9750 9030 9860
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 8530 7980
5 Guralia Genadi GEO 6860 8280
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 5700 6650
7 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4150 2460
8 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3120 2410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 57.90 59.40
2 Ghisi Ettore ITA 54.10
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 53.10
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 29.00 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Rovetta Andrea ITA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.25/37
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Reitberger Anton GER 1.50/37 1.00/55/12.00
4 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 3.50/52 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Reitberger Anton GER 1750 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 21.60 20.70
2 Reitberger Anton GER 17.40 17.70