Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lee Molly GBR 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Samantha RSA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Vicky GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Moore Jane GBR 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
2 Winter Hilary GBR 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Lowe Katie GBR 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
4 Boutle Yvonne GBR 4.00/49 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maher Janina GBR 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 1.00/49/16.00 1.50/22 3.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Irving Bradley GBR 1.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Jackson Lee GBR 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Hoile Robin GBR 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 1.50/55/11.25
2 Marston Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.25/55/12.00
3 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Fardon Allan GBR 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/22
5 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Atherton Paul GBR 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/22 1.00/55/12.00
7 Lillis Stuart GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00
9 Wells Richard GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
10 Rose Simon GBR 4.00/37 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/22
11 Heath Kevin GBR 0.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Irving Stephen GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/22
3 Winter Martin GBR 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
4 Ragg Keith GBR 5.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
5 Hammersley Paul GBR 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 2.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
2 Philips John GBR 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
3 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25