09AUS106
Stoney Park, NSW 13-14 Apr 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09AUS106


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Stoney Park
Country Australia
Code AUS2020
Area NSW
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bechaz Naomi AUS 4.00/55/14.25
0 Briant Michale AUS 2.50/55/12.00
0 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.50/55/13.00
0 Cockburn Nicki AUS 3.50/55/13.00
0 Gordon Cathryn AUS 4.50/55/12.00
0 Scott Chelsea AUS 2.00/55/13.00
0 Summerill Hannah NZL 3.50/55/13.00
0 Summerill Rebecca NZL 3.00/55/12.00
1 Bradstreet Alyce AUS 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Clegg Jacinta AUS 5.00/55/14.25
3 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 4.50/55/14.25
4 Mead Samantha AUS 4.50/55/14.25
8 Irwin Ellisa AUS 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Briant Michale AUS 7050 6050
0 Carroll Jacinta AUS 3750 3670
0 Cockburn Nicki AUS 4140
0 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6750 5660
0 Scott Chelsea AUS 4060 3470
1 Bradstreet Alyce AUS 3690
2 Irwin Ellisa AUS 3420
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Alyce AUS 30.20
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 40.90 41.40
2 Gordon Cathryn AUS 38.80 39.80
3 Scott Chelsea AUS 36.70 35.80
4 Cockburn Nicki AUS 31.80 32.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cockburn Chris AUS 4.00/58/11.25
0 Cornale Peter AUS 1.50/58/11.25
0 Green Ryan AUS 5.50/58/12.00
0 Kitchen Rodney AUS 0.50/58/13.00
0 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 3.50/58/12.00
0 Miller Andrew AUS 0.50/58/12.00
0 Reid Tim AUS 1.00/58/13.00
0 Vickers Alan NZL 3.00/58/13.00
0 Weston Brad AUS 5.50/58/13.00
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Martin Tim AUS 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Kingdom Christian AUS 1.50/58/12.00
2 Miller Jason AUS 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Pearson David AUS 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Moss Steven AUS 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Wallent Daniel AUS 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Pollock Alexander AUS 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
7 Adams William AUS 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Weeks Sam AUS 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
9 Mcmurray Callum AUS 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
11 Kerslake Daniel AUS 0.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Briant Joshua AUS 4590 7820
0 Green Ryan AUS 9260 9910
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 4030 7850
2 Moss Steven AUS 4220
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 YAMAGUCHI Kohei JPN 41.90
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 51.20 52.90
1 Green Ryan AUS 62.00 62.40
1 Moss Steven AUS 41.40 44.10
2 Carroll Joshua AUS 42.80 43.50
2 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 53.30 54.60
2 Pollock Alexander AUS 43.70 42.60
3 Wallent Daniel AUS 42.40 41.30