Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 5.50/55/13.00
1 Franc Ambre FRA 0.50/55/11.25
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5.00/55/16.00
2 Amade Anais FRA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Duverger Geraldine FRA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 0.00/49
2 Robineau Marie FRA 2.50/55/13.00
3 Bischofberger Illana FRA 3.50/46
3 Cambray Iris FRA 1.00/55/13.00
3 Oriboni Marine FRA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Prie Charlotte FRA 3.00/55/18.25
4 Perrault Philippine FRA 3.00/46
4 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 3.00/55/13.00
5 Lumeau Agathe FRA 3.00/49
5 Marin Fabienne FRA 2.50/55/13.00
6 Deshayes Julie FRA 1.00/49
7 Beliard Chloe FRA 1.00/46
7 MACE Maeva FRA 1.50/43
8 Delair Alison FRA 1.50/34
8 Miermont Lea FRA 3.00/37
9 Bischofberger Marion FRA 3.25/55/18.25
9 Jarry Jenny FRA 0.00/34
9 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3.50/34
10 Delair Alexia FRA 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 7190
1 Cambray Iris FRA 6350
1 MACE Maeva FRA 1610
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4060
2 Amade Anais FRA 5490
2 Bruneau Cécile FRA 3880
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 3180
2 Perrault Philippine FRA 1210
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2990
4 Baudry Sophie FRA 4920
4 Robineau Marie FRA 2460
4 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1030
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 990
5 Bischofberger Marion FRA 2170
5 Delair Alison FRA 2110
5 Neels Camille FRA 3650
5 Prie Charlotte FRA 1730
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 890
6 Herbel Marine FRA 1880
8 Sourty Virginie FRA 2660
9 Delair Alexia FRA 1180
9 Jarry Jenny FRA 660
9 Miermont Lea FRA 200
11 Lumeau Agathe FRA 220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 47.90
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 22.10
2 Amade Anais FRA 45.40
2 Bruneau Cécile FRA 28.80
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 20.20
2 Robineau Marie FRA 28.30
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 12.60
3 Neels Camille FRA 43.80
4 Cambray Iris FRA 20.40
5 Jacquier Karine FRA 41.30
6 Delair Alison FRA 13.50
6 Herbel Marine FRA 19.40
7 Jarry Jenny FRA 12.20
7 Prie Charlotte FRA 9.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 0.50/52
1 Odin Richard FRA 5.00/58/10.75
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3.50/55/16.00
2 Martin Patrice FRA 5.00/55/10.75
2 Miermont Stéphane FRA 5.00/55/10.75
2 Niola Thomas FRA 1.00/58/11.25
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 1.50/55/18.25
4 Jamin Roland FRA 1.00/58/12.00
4 Lordier Baptiste FRA 1.50/55/13.00
4 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 1.00/58/10.75
5 Audeguil Emilien FRA 5.00/58/13.00
5 Desboyaux Franck USA 2.00/58/11.25
5 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2.00/55/16.00
5 Lordier Theo FRA 5.00/46
5 Sourty Marc FRA 2.00/58/11.25
6 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/46
6 Bertrand Georges FRA 2.50/55/11.25
6 Buttigieg Paul FRA 2.50/58/14.25
6 Jouvie Alexandre FRA 0.50/52
7 Alias Vincent FRA 2.00/49
7 Arneodo Serge FRA 2.00/55/11.25
7 Cavarretta Benjamin FRA 4.50/58/12.00
7 Romano Quentin FRA 2.00/58/14.25
8 Cambray Romain FRA 4.00/34
8 Coassin Pierre FRA 4.00/58/12.00
8 Descuns Joel FRA 1.00/55/11.25
8 Prie Aymeric FRA 1.50/58/14.25
8 Tessaro Joel LUX 4.00/58/12.00
9 Marchevet Thomas FRA 5.50/55/13.00
9 Traube Youri FRA 0.00/37
10 Mathieu Francois FRA 3.00/55/14.25
10 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.50/58/18.25
10 Prie Malo FRA 0.00/34
10 Raimundo Julien FRA 1.50/58/12.00
11 Chardon Francois FRA 1.50/55/14.25
11 Dauzonne Sacha FRA 0.00/34
11 Gueniau Bertrand FRA 1.50/58/14.25
11 Poteau Alexandre FRA 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9780
1 Martin Patrice FRA 9140
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 4460
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 7520
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 740
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 7370
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 7720
3 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2570
3 Mathieu Francois FRA 1850
4 Fernandez Theo FRA 4930
4 LAGADEC Jean FRA 2720
4 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 700
5 Lataste Jacques FRA 1550
6 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 4180
6 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 1600
6 Chardon Francois FRA 1020
6 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2050
7 Cambray Romain FRA 1360
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4150
7 Jouvie Alexandre FRA 1090
7 Marchevet Thomas FRA 990
7 Prie Malo FRA 610
7 Romano Quentin FRA 2510
8 Alias Vincent FRA 1160
8 Bourrel Simon FRA 830
8 Dauzonne Georges FRA 870
8 Lordier Theo FRA 410
8 Metivier Eudes FRA 2360
9 Audeguil Emilien FRA 2090
9 Coassin Pierre FRA 3120
9 Magana Gerard FRA 860
10 Buttigieg Paul FRA 1320
10 Cottineau Jean-François FRA 160
10 Dauzonne Sacha FRA 720
10 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 45.80
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 38.70
1 Martin Patrice FRA 56.20
2 Audeguil Emilien FRA 39.20
3 Jollivet Maxence FRA 27.10
3 Lataste Jacques FRA 49.50
3 Ricaud Adrian FRA 38.80
4 Andeol Quentin FRA 37.30
4 Anguenot Lionel FRA 37.20
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 13.40
4 Duverger Christophe FRA 55.10
5 Farge Gilbert FRA 26.20
5 Fernandez Theo FRA 34.50
5 LAGADEC Jean FRA 10.90
5 Lordier Baptiste FRA 20.20
6 Cambray Romain FRA 10.60
6 Coassin Pierre FRA 50.90
6 Cottineau Jean-François FRA 25.00
7 Buros Loic SUI 49.20
7 Mathieu Francois FRA 23.70
7 Metivier Eudes FRA 15.30
8 Bourrel Simon FRA 12.50
8 Delacour Arnaud FRA 47.90
8 Marchevet Thomas FRA 21.50
8 Romano Quentin FRA 10.20
9 Buttigieg Paul FRA 0.00
9 Jouvie Alexandre FRA 0.00
9 Magana Gerard FRA 19.00
9 Sourty Marc FRA 43.20
10 Dauzonne Georges FRA 12.00
10 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 40.80
11 Drolet Reynald FRA 40.60