Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bolliger Erika USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Kienbaum Mary USA 1.00/55/14.25
1 Willard Anna USA 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Kienbaum Grace USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Scharpf Amy USA 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
3 Klein Lisa USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Lee Kristi USA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
5 Jolma Kristine USA 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kienbaum Genevieve USA 70 180
1 Kienbaum Grace USA 420 860
1 Kienbaum Juli USA 40 40
1 Lee Kristi USA 600 2330
2 Kienbaum Mary USA 840
2 Klein Lisa USA 1500
2 Klinchuch Sierra USA 80 80
3 Scharpf Amy USA 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kienbaum Genevieve USA 11.50
1 Kienbaum Mary USA 12.50 14.00
1 Scharpf Amy USA 29.50 31.20
2 Kienbaum Grace USA 12.80
2 Klein Lisa USA 21.20 20.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burdick Stephen USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
1 Forsee Erik USA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Nelson Garrett USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Phillips Dennis USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Tate Greg USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Waggener Robert USA 3.50/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25
1 Weber Justin USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Young Barry USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Forsee Christian USA 1.00/58/13.00
2 Hegewald Mark USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Holm Gary USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Kienbaum Charles USA 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00
2 Lee Sam USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Quick Gavin USA 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Thompson Scott USA 3.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/12.00
2 White Cameron CAN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Corcoran Brian USA 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
3 Kienbaum Matthew USA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
3 Klinchuch Brett USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Rady Dorian USA 1.00/55/11.25
3 Scharpf Tad USA 5.00/52/13.00
3 Stajgr Michael USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Vidmar Louie USA 5.50/58/16.00
3 Yokum Todd USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Holstad Virgil USA 2.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
4 Maitland Scott USA 1.00/55/11.25
4 Mccuddy Matt USA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Nelson Gunnar USA 1.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
4 Warman Ron USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Wegener Mike USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
5 Grubbs Randy USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Jolma Jerrit USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
5 Strom William USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Walston Randy USA 0.50/55/11.25
6 Innocenti John USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Klein Kelly USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Potter Brad USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Ross Patrick USA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
7 Appel Mark USA 5.00/55/16.00
7 Herder Brady USA 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
7 Jonkman Edward CAN 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Larsen Tim USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Sherman Lonny USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Wilkinson Russell USA 4.50/55/13.00
9 Kienbaum Paul USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kienbaum Charles USA 660
1 Klein Kelly USA 2200 1870
1 Quick Gavin USA 1850
1 Scharpf Tad USA 980 2120
1 Sherman Ryan USA 560 870
1 Young Barry USA 2380
2 Kienbaum Matthew USA 450
2 Lee Sam USA 1730
2 Potter Brad USA 1370
2 Weber Justin USA 1810
3 Vidmar Louie USA 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kienbaum Charles USA 24.30 26.50
1 Lee Sam USA 39.00 41.50
1 Weber Justin USA 40.20 41.90
1 Young Barry USA 29.10
2 Kienbaum Matthew USA 23.90 21.50
2 Potter Brad USA 28.00 28.90
2 Quick Gavin USA 25.50 27.10
3 Vidmar Louie USA 15.90