Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
34 Sniter Mathilde FRA 5.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
11 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1220 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
9 Sniter Mathilde FRA 19.10 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Sonier Perrine FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
23 Pradat Lola FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Pradat Lola FRA 3670 950
3 Sonier Perrine FRA 3370 3530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
6 Sonier Perrine FRA 36.20 36.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
26 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 32.20 41.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 8350 8030 8640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Crowley Jenny GBR 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/52 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Johnson Jan RSA 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
31 Moore Jane GBR 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 5.00/49 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
40 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Worship Carol GBR 120 380 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 0.00/49 0.50/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 980 640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 9.20 9.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 4.50/49 4.50/52 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 2190 1920 1770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
15 Belmrah Kamil MAR 2.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
18 Neyrac Alban FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Neyrac Alban FRA 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Neyrac Alban FRA 30.70 30.50 31.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
10 Area Dylan FRA 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Area Dylan FRA 3110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Area Dylan FRA 38.20 37.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jamin Roland FRA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
3 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Capella Jeremy FRA 42.30
8 Darche Cyril FRA 28.10 28.20 26.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00
32 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
6 Smith Steve GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
9 Marchevet Thomas FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/22
21 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
27 Cassin William FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
29 Rose Simon GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 42.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
12 Reitberger Anton GER 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Bittar Christian FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
14 Hammersley Paul GBR 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
16 Magnin Patrick FRA 4.00/22 5.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00
17 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
22 Delage Pascal FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
33 Lemarie Eric FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
35 Espina Alain FRA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
37 Ragg Keith GBR 4.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/52
38 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 3.00/52 3.00/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Delage Pascal FRA 1220 1640
9 Hammersley Paul GBR 1540 1280
10 Reitberger Anton GER 1150 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
4 Hammersley Paul GBR 37.70 38.30
10 Reitberger Anton GER 18.10 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Lanzani Christian FRA 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/22 3.00/52/14.25