Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 0.00/22 2.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 2720 3110
2 Nutt Katie GBR 2900 2770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 13.30 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Carpenter Bryony GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 36.10 34.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Amelia GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1430 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 14.20 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 0.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
2 Boutle Yvonne GBR 3.00/52 2.00/52 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lowe Katie GBR 1120 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lowe Katie GBR 21.30 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nott Libby GBR 1.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Worship Carol GBR 4.50/34 3.50/34 1.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pollard Noah GBR 5.00/43
2 Turp Sebastian GBR 1.00/37 1.00/37 0.50/34
3 Crossland Harrison GBR 6.00/22 0.50/37 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 80 80
2 Turp Sebastian GBR 40 80
3 Crossland Harrison GBR 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 2190 2710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 23.80 25.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Poland Joel GBR 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Davies Arron GBR 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
4 Dyson Harvey GBR 4.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spavin Harry GBR 6800 2700
2 Poland Joel GBR 5990 6650
3 Davies Arron GBR 1960 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spavin Harry GBR 48.70 47.30
2 Poland Joel GBR 43.70 42.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kinnane David GBR 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Turp William GBR 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 3690 5540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Heath Calum GBR 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 3210 6680
2 Perry Greg GBR 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perry Greg GBR 42.40 40.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
2 Crossland Richard GBR 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/22 5.00/55/14.25
3 Baxter James GBR 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Marston Jeremy GBR 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Thompson Chris GBR 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
4 Poland Rob GBR 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Maryan Alan GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/22
6 Murphy Graham GBR 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
7 Kaye David GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
8 DAWS Ian GBR 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/22 3.00/55/14.25
9 Wooldridge Simon GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
10 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
11 Dyson Andrew GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/22
12 Horne Colin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/22 3.50/52
13 Heath Kevin GBR 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/22
14 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 4.00/52
15 Campbell Alex GBR 4.00/49 5.00/46 5.00/49
16 Rollingson Gary GBR 3.50/49 2.50/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Waller John GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Winter Martin GBR 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Graveling Jeremy GBR 5.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
4 Ragg Keith GBR 3.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
5 Rowlands Rodney GBR 4.00/22 4.50/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 2.50/52/13.00 5.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
2 Turp Carl GBR 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00