Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Solé Inès BEL 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
23 Dupanloup Salma SUI 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52 4.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 Curti Clémentine FRA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Curti Océane FRA 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
22 Couchet Manon FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/22 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
20 Allman Jemma GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
34 Solé Laila BEL 1.50/22 3.50/22 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Berger Michele BEL 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/22 6.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
35 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 1.50/52 2.50/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 3.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
17 Draux Virgile FRA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Draux Hippolyte FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
24 Oubelaid Lucas MAR 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
25 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/22 3.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
33 Couchet Clément FRA 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Cambray Joan FRA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
7 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Delacour Arnaud FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
10 Marois Sebastien FRA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 0.50/55/10.25 0.00/22 1.00/55/10.25
5 Likhatchev Boris RUS 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
13 Curti Stéphane FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
14 Faverial Jerome FRA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
16 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/22
21 Solé Olivier BEL 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Allman Nick GBR 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
12 Duminil Frederic FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
18 Georgeon Stephane FRA 3.50/22 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
26 Mathet Hubert SUI 1.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00
27 Seguin Thierry FRA 0.50/55/13.00
28 Pezin Patrice FRA 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
30 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 4.50/22 2.00/52/13.00
32 Maloberti Rene FRA 5.00/52/14.25