Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 4.00/43 1.00/52 3.00/49
2 Scutt Emma GBR 0.00/40 3.50/40 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 1430 1540
2 Scutt Emma GBR 500 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Hutchison Georgina GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25
3 Dickinson Jenny GBR 0.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4240 2010 5040
2 Hutchison Georgina GBR 970 960 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Jones Sophie GBR 4.50/22 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Sophie GBR 3260 2910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shelton Louise GBR 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/22 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.50/22 2.50/22 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1050 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2.00/22 3.50/49 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 640 640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
2 Scutt Oli GBR 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 1270 1820 1560
2 Scutt Oli GBR 1610 1710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/13.00
2 Davies Arron GBR 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25
3 Young Harry GBR 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 6650 7160 7160
2 Davies Arron GBR 2870 2550 2860
3 Young Harry GBR 1190 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Outram Luke GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
2 Poole Thomas GBR 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Critchley Jack GBR 2.50/58/13.00 4.25/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Luke GBR 7590 5940
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3440 3900 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Oliver William GBR 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Hebdon Harry GBR 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Tostovin Mathew GBR 2.00/22 5.00/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Hebdon Stephen GBR 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Singleton Chris GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Parkin Nick GBR 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
5 Wallace Clive GBR 0.00/55/16.00 1.50/22 2.50/55/14.25
6 Smith Richard GBR 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/22 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/22
7 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
8 Spavin Rob GBR 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
9 Dickinson Mark GBR 2.50/22 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/22 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 1230 1780
2 Wallace Clive GBR 1290 1110
3 Smith Richard GBR 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Bazley John GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Philips John GBR 1.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 3.00/22
2 Hurley Stan GBR 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 890 930