QLD Southern Series Isis Gardens
Isis Ski Gardens, Bundaberg QLD 23 Oct 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17AUS711


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Isis Ski Gardens
Country Australia
Code AUS7040
Area Bundaberg QLD
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Collins Mel AUS 3.50/55/13.00
1 Land Nicola AUS 2.00/55/16.00
1 Loughlin Sarah GBR 2.00/55/18.25
1 Purcell Lexie AUS 2.00/49
1 Storey Maggie AUS 3.00/49
1 Teague Abbey AUS 3.00/52/14.25
2 Campbell Kim AUS 4.00/49
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 2.00/52/16.00
2 Joyce Bobbi AUS 2.00/52
2 Sobczak Zoe AUS 2.00/55/18.25
3 Goodchild Denni AUS 2.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Teague Abbey AUS 2000 2350
13 Cornale Karmen AUS 860 840
16 Loughlin Sarah GBR 580 400
19 Bell Taylah AUS 320 130
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Collins Mel AUS 18.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Cornale Peter AUS 4.00/55/10.75
1 Jeude Craig AUS 0.00/58/11.25
1 Lukin Greg AUS 5.00/55/18.25
1 Mcnee Isaac AUS 3.00/58/13.00
1 Mcnee Luke AUS 2.50/55/13.00
1 Petersen Neil AUS 2.50/55/12.00
1 Smith William AUS 3.00/43
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 1.00/55/13.00
2 Parsonage Jack AUS 4.00/31
2 Ryan Paul AUS 1.00/55/12.00
2 Sheehy Paul AUS 1.00/55/12.00
2 Shorten Darryl AUS 2.00/55/13.00
2 Sobczak Matthew AUS 0.00/58/13.00
2 Tayler Andrew GBR 3.00/49
3 Campbell Michael AUS 4.00/55/16.00
3 Sciacca Ryan AUS 5.50/58/14.25
3 Sheehy Jett AUS 1.00/31
3 Stopka Beau AUS 4.00/55/18.25
4 Parsonage Josh AUS 4.00/58/14.25
4 Petersen Nathan AUS 4.00/55/13.00
4 Sciacca Liam AUS 5.00/52
4 Weeks John AUS 3.50/52
5 Jones Chris AUS 2.00/55/13.00
5 Mcnee Caleb AUS 3.00/43
5 Purcell Martin AUS 0.00/46
5 Teague Riley AUS 3.00/58/14.25
6 Joyce Daniel AUS 0.50/55/13.00
6 Kelly Jack AUS 1.50/55/18.25
6 Mcnee Clint AUS 0.50/55/13.00
6 Sheehy Finn AUS 1.00/34
7 Mclean Will AUS 2.50/52
8 Land John AUS 5.25/55/18.25
9 Alcorn Steven AUS 2.00/55/18.25
10 Sobczak Troy AUS 3.00/52
11 Nicolson Paul AUS 2.00/52
12 Smith Gary AUS 4.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcnee Luke AUS 2900 3200
3 Jeude Craig AUS 1580 2080
4 Parsonage Josh AUS 1340 2070
5 Cornale Karmen AUS 2250 2060
6 Mcnee Isaac AUS 1730 1750
7 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1860 1560
8 Petersen Nathan AUS 740 1530
9 Petersen Neil AUS 740 1520
10 Mcnee Caleb AUS 1020 1210
11 Sciacca Liam AUS 1720 1150
12 Kelly Jack AUS 860 1090
14 Shorten Darryl AUS 980 640
15 Stopka Beau AUS 660 520
17 Parsonage Jack AUS 370 360
18 Tayler Andrew GBR 160 160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jeude Craig AUS 39.10
1 Mcnee Luke AUS 21.80
1 Parsonage Josh AUS 36.80 36.90
1 Petersen Nathan AUS 18.30
1 Petersen Neil AUS 18.20
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 33.80 35.90
3 Mclean Will AUS 27.50
4 Mcnee Isaac AUS 20.10