Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 0.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 410 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Varas Emilia CHI 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Mendez Emilia CHI 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Gisler Terhi ARG 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
6 Semprevivo Colomba CHI 3.00/34 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4050 3800
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 3660 3610
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 27.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Macarena CHI 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Naser Macarena CHI 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
2 Gisler Erich ARG 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI 0.00/22 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 5850
2 Gisler Erich ARG 3660 3580
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barrientos Santiago CHI 23.70 21.70
2 Gisler Erich ARG 17.40 17.10
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 11.10 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
2 Alemparte Miguel CHI 1.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/16.00
3 Debarbieri Renato CHI 1.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
4 Tizza Vicente CHI 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
5 Zamora Nicolas CHI 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tizza Vicente CHI 770 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Debarbieri Renato CHI 29.10 28.40
2 Alemparte Miguel CHI 27.10 28.60
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 21.60 24.70
4 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 21.60 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 1.50/37 1.50/58/11.25
2 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 3.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
3 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Varas Ignacio CHI 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Raab Matias CHI 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bar Christian CHI 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Schuenemann Jan CHI 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Almuna Oscar CHI 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00