Lena Cup 2012 EFG Bank 7th edition
Euro lac, 16 Jun 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12SUI002


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Euro lac
Country France
Code FRA01102
Area
Organizer
Name Frederic Dupanloup
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 830 710
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mc Cormick Karyna SUI 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Bouchet Emilie SUI 3.00/49 2.00/34 5.00/46
3 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 0.50/37 2.00/43 2.50/34
4 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/40 2.00/40 3.00/40
5 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/40 2.00/40 1.00/40
6 Manghetti Livia SUI 2.00/22 2.00/34 2.00/34
7 Desgrippes Clara FRA 3.00/22 1.50/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Mc Cormick Karyna SUI 860 760
7 Paturel Lena SUI 40 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gay Jenna FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Geuther Aline SUI 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
4 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25
5 Grobet Pernelle SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
6 HINNI Joëlle SUI 3.50/49 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 1560 2430
4 Cogne Tatiana SUI 620 780
5 Geuther Aline SUI 640 270
6 HINNI Joëlle SUI 500 380
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/37
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.50/49 1.00/55/18.25 0.00/49
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.00/52 4.00/49 1.00/37
5 Manghetti Leo SUI 3.00/22 1.00/22 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3000 3150
4 Cogne Alexis SUI 830 1060
5 Barenghi Jean SUI 680 660
6 Cogne Tancredi SUI 270 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Halt Frederic SUI 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Diserens Kevin SUI 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
7 Collot Jeremie SUI 4.50/58/12.00
8 Kyprios Filippos GRE 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
9 Borika Elia SUI 0.25/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
10 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
11 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 0.50/49 4.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Borika Elia SUI 2140 2090
7 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 410 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/13.00
4 Naef Serge SUI 1.50/34 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Ross Courtenay SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
10 Seyfried Xavier SUI 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
11 Morin Guillaume FRA 0.00/34 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Desgrippes Eric FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 1.50/34 2.00/55/12.00
12 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 5.00/34 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1800 1720
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Gambut Jerome FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00