Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Green Sarah GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 0.00/34 0.00/34
3 Knutson Jill USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Gordon Cathryn AUS 0.00/34 0.00/34
5 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00
5 Søndergård Stinne DEN 0.00/34 0.00/34
6 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Ellis Marion FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Scott Chelsea AUS 0.00/34
8 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
9 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS 0.00/34
10 Lethem Brigitte FRA 0.00/34
10 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
11 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 7620 7870
1 Truelove Karen USA 0 0
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6960 6960
2 Green Sarah GBR 0 0
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 0 0
3 Bischoff Rhoni USA 7040 6750
3 Knutson Jill USA 0 0
4 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6550 6710
5 Ellis Marion FRA 5530 6010
5 Søndergård Stinne DEN 0 0
6 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 6330 3750
7 Scott Chelsea AUS 4950
8 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4610 0
8 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 0 0
9 Nowlan Karina AUS 3950 0
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS 0
10 Lethem Brigitte FRA 3380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 51.70 47.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 0.00 0.00
2 Green Sarah GBR 0.00 0.00
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 47.10 44.70
3 Ellis Marion FRA 43.90 43.60
3 Knutson Jill USA 0.00 0.00
4 Nowlan Karina AUS 44.90 43.50
5 Søndergård Stinne DEN 43.60 42.60
6 Bischoff Rhoni USA 46.30 42.20
6 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 0.00 0.00
8 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 46.10 0.00
9 Gordon Cathryn AUS 35.80 0.00
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS 35.30
10 Lethem Brigitte FRA 0.00
10 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 42.80 0.00
11 Briant Michale AUS 0.00 0.00
11 Scott Chelsea AUS 33.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
1 Krueger Freddy USA 0.00/37 0.00/37
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 0.00/37 0.00/37
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 0.00/34 0.00/34
3 Brown Marcus USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 FONT Sergio MEX 0.00/34 0.00/34
4 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Asher Thomas GBR 0.00/37 0.00/37
5 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
6 Seels Jason GBR 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
7 Wing Joel AUS 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
8 Green Ryan AUS 0.00/37 0.00/37
8 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 0.00/37 0.00/37
9 Anthony Alexander GBR 0.00/37
9 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
9 Rampanelli Christian ITA 0.00/37
10 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
10 Ellis Scot USA 0.00/34
11 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 0.00/37
11 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 0.00/34
11 Eade Kyle NZL 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
12 Briant Joshua AUS 0.00/22
12 Cockeram Steve NZL 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
12 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0.00/37
13 Cornale Peter AUS 0.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
14 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 0.00/37
14 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
15 Oppenlander Ty USA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
16 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
16 Fitts Ryan USA 0.00/37
17 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 0.00/37 0.00/37
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.00/58/11.25
18 Lefebvre James AUS 0.00/37
18 Miller Andrew AUS 1.50/58/12.00
19 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00/58/12.00
19 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 0.00/37
20 Gilbert Thomas NZL 0.00/37
20 Sund Greg USA 0.00/58/12.00
21 Mcfadden Scott NZL 0.00/37
21 Minelli Federico ITA 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 0 0
1 Julio Javier ARG 10000 10000
1 Krueger Freddy USA 0 0
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 8630 9310
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 0 0
3 Brown Marcus USA 0 0
3 Wing Joel AUS 8530 9020
4 FONT Sergio MEX 9720 8540
5 Asher Thomas GBR 0 0
5 Green Ryan AUS 9220 7660
5 Parrish Chris USA 0 0
6 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8600 6890
7 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9610 6360
8 Laval Boris FRA 0 0
8 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10000 5670
9 Anthony Alexander GBR 8060
9 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 0 0
9 Rampanelli Christian ITA 0
10 Adams Nicholas AUS 0 0
10 Ellis Scot USA 0
10 Seels Jason GBR 7400 0
11 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 0
11 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 5770
11 Eade Kyle NZL 0 0
12 Briant Joshua AUS 5520
12 Cockeram Steve NZL 0 0
12 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0
13 Cornale Peter AUS 0 0
14 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 0
14 Winter Terry USA 0 0
15 Oppenlander Ty USA 0 0
16 Finlayson Trent CAN 0 0
16 Fitts Ryan USA 0
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 0
18 Lefebvre James AUS 0
18 Miller Andrew AUS 0
19 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0
19 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 0
20 Gilbert Thomas NZL 0
20 Sund Greg USA 0
21 Mcfadden Scott NZL 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.00 0.00
1 Krueger Freddy USA 65.10 66.20
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.30 65.80
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.00 0.00
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 65.90 65.80
3 Brown Marcus USA 0.00 0.00
4 FONT Sergio MEX 0.00 0.00
4 Julio Javier ARG 0.00 0.00
4 Seels Jason GBR 63.20 63.70
5 Asher Thomas GBR 63.20 61.90
5 Parrish Chris USA 0.00 0.00
6 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 62.80 60.90
7 Eade Kyle NZL 61.20 60.60
8 Green Ryan AUS 60.30 58.80
8 Laval Boris FRA 0.00 0.00
8 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 0.00 0.00
9 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 0.00 0.00
9 Rampanelli Christian ITA 60.20
10 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.00 0.00
10 Ellis Scot USA 58.90
11 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 58.20
11 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 0.00
12 Briant Joshua AUS 0.00
12 Cockeram Steve NZL 0.00 0.00
12 Serrault Aurelien FRA 58.20
13 Cornale Peter AUS 0.00 0.00
13 Wing Joel AUS 57.90 0.00
14 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 56.60
14 Winter Terry USA 0.00 0.00
15 Anthony Alexander GBR 55.50
15 Oppenlander Ty USA 0.00 0.00
16 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00 0.00
16 Fitts Ryan USA 57.40
17 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 54.00 0.00
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.00
18 Lefebvre James AUS 50.70
18 Miller Andrew AUS 0.00
19 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00
19 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 48.70
20 Gilbert Thomas NZL 46.70
20 Sund Greg USA 0.00
21 Mcfadden Scott NZL 45.60
21 Minelli Federico ITA 0.00