Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Waitt Nikki USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Woolsey Taylor USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Gordon Cathryn AUS 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
4 Montavon Elizabeth USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Krueger Geena GER 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Waitt Julia USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Fladborg Asher June DEN 1.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00
7 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6830 6780
1 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3310 3510
1 Morgan Lauren USA 4650 4260
2 Ellis Marion FRA 5180 7640
2 Krueger Geena GER 2280 1500
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4450 3820
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7990 3600
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 3960 6110
5 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7290 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 46.50 0.00
1 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 38.90 36.90
1 Morgan Lauren USA 43.20 46.90
2 Krueger Geena GER 29.10 31.60
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 41.90 0.00
3 Gordon Cathryn AUS 37.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Chapman Greg USA 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
1 Montavon William USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
1 Paradis Alex CAN 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 1.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Asher Thomas GBR 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/12.00
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Roberts Ed USA 3.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
2 West Gordon USA 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Staver Parker USA 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 8930 9410
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 6250 4230
1 HANNA Jack USA 0 1120
1 Montavon William USA 3050 4780
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2190 2310
1 Switzer Stan USA 3040 1980
1 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 4940 5190
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6430 6840
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 3170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 67.90 67.70
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 57.70 61.60
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 48.90 51.60
2 Briant Joshua AUS 46.70 48.60
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 65.80 67.20
2 Jeong Ji Min KOR 53.70 54.90
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 37.60 37.80
3 Serrault Aurelien FRA 0.00
3 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 47.10 51.40