Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 4.00/37 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 520 520
2 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 290 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Frei Vivien SUI 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 1040 1640
2 Barone Federica ITA 1020 670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 14.00 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 0.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4800 3970
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 2170 2240
3 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 1710 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 15.50 18.50
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 13.10 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Medina SUI 0.50/55/13.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 0.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 4130 5100
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3200 4900
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2000
4 Jorger Medina SUI 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 38.00 36.20
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 29.90 28.80
3 Jorger Medina SUI 28.00 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 7060 5860
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3080
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2250 2800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 53.80 55.30
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 53.00 49.80
3 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 41.30
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 37.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 1510 2430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 3.00/52 0.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4340 2800
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 780 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 11.10 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parth Florian ITA 4.00/37 0.50/55/18.25
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 0.50/52 3.00/52
3 Koelliker Edoardo ITA 2.50/46 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 2140 980
2 Parth Florian ITA 700 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 10.50 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/55/11.25 0.00/37
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.00/37 3.00/55/12.00
3 Carducci Artenisio Gualberto ITA 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Buzzotta Lorenzo ITA 2.00/49 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2790 3950
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2540 2890
3 Buzzotta Lorenzo ITA 760 840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 32.50 32.70
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 29.00 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 0.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 9510 3740
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6750 4920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 45.10 45.80
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 37.20 38.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Gustafson Thomas SWE 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 0.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Aderum Tobias SWE 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25
7 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 4530 6290
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2900 4750
3 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 4640 2280
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3820 4630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ohman Patrik SWE 58.10 58.20
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 58.10 57.60
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 42.90 44.40
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 41.60 43.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Frei Arthur SUI 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Larsson Niklas SWE 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00
8 Sacco Giovanni ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 1.50/55/12.00
10 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
11 Sonzogni Massimo ITA 1.00/55/12.00
12 Contri Emanuele ITA 1.50/55/13.00
13 Ferraro Andrea ITA 2.50/55/14.25
14 Forlin Federico ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/37
15 Bonati Roberto ITA 2.00/49
16 Pietrantoni Francesco ITA 1.00/37
17 Pietrantoni Alberto ITA 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 7480 7800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 39.60