Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/11.25
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 1.50/55/14.25
2 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Naser Macarena CHI 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Malarkczuk Mara ARG 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 1.00/55/14.25
6 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 3.00/55/16.00
7 Gisler Terhi ARG 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3510 5250
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4370 4280
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 2950 4120
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2450 3900
3 Naser Macarena CHI 3280 2930
3 Patricio Valentina ARG 3960 4000
4 Gisler Terhi ARG 3450 2200
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4150 3350
5 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER 490
5 Giordano Paloma ARG 5360 3160
6 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3000 3000
6 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 1590
7 Malarkczuk Mara ARG 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 29.50 31.60
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 20.10 21.00
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 28.80 35.10
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 20.10 22.10
2 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 15.20 16.20
2 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 23.20 25.70
4 Patricio Valentina ARG 20.90 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Dedes Evangelos BRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Julio Javier ARG 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Kowalczyk Carlos ARG 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Malarczuk Martin ARG 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Nores Agustin ARG 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Ritter Robert CHI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Castro Pablo CHI 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Giorgis German ARG 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Karqui Cesar ARG 2.00/55/18.25
3 Muñoz Miguel ARG 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
3 Nores Mateo ARG 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Collazo Antonio ARG 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Labra Martin CHI 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
4 Schuenemann Jan CHI 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Collazo Carlos ARG 1.50/55/14.25
5 Patricio Augustin ARG 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/22
5 Snihur Nicolas ARG 2.50/58/12.00
5 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 Campos Carneiro Frajacom Gabriel BRA 2.00/58/13.00
6 Giorgis Francisco ARG 5.00/49
6 Ilic Slaven CHI 2.50/58/14.25
6 Layus Jorge ARG 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
6 Patricio Carlos ARG 2.50/55/16.00
7 Angulo Joaquin MEX 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 0.50/58/13.00
7 Gonzalez Matias CHI 6.00/43
7 Tejada Miranda José Luis PER 1.50/55/18.25
8 Catarino Juan ARG 5.50/58/18.25
9 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis German ARG 2520 2560
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5200 7590
1 Muñoz Miguel ARG 3520 3970
1 Ritter Robert CHI 2590 3080
2 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 5370 6310
2 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 5860 5860
2 Kowalczyk Carlos ARG 380 650
2 Nores Mateo ARG 1920 3000
2 Patricio Carlos ARG 1330 1580
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 4600 4370
3 Collazo Carlos ARG 200 200
3 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 2460 3210
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6030 5310
3 Patricio Augustin ARG 5120 4540
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5390 4370
4 Labra Martin CHI 3410 3940
4 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 1890 2620
5 Catarino Juan ARG 1020
5 Giorgis Francisco ARG 2250
6 Collazo Antonio ARG 1010
6 Gisler Erich ARG 2160
7 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 820
7 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2120
8 Ahumada Bautista ARG 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castro Pablo CHI 45.90 51.30
1 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 35.10 40.80
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 24.50 33.40
1 Muñoz Miguel ARG 11.80
2 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 41.40 44.80
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 26.30 30.40
2 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 29.60 40.50
3 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 19.20 20.90
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 26.00 38.60
4 Patricio Augustin ARG 35.10 35.90
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 29.00 33.10
5 Catarino Juan ARG 19.60