Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Leroux Sarah CAN 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Lee Kerri USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 4.00/55/14.25
3 Francke Lisa SWE 2.00/55/13.00
3 Lammi Laura FIN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Bennett Danyelle USA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bennett Anne USA 3480
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3420 5020 5700
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8490 8050 6660
2 Lammi Laura FIN 5090 4760 4210
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 6750 7250
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 4090 4460 3720
5 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 6420 5470
6 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4120 3210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Francke Lisa SWE 32.00 31.80 34.20
1 Lammi Laura FIN 37.40 38.30 38.00
1 Lee Kerri USA 35.10 37.40
1 Moon Karen USA 29.10
1 Smith Brooke CAN 36.20 33.00 34.70
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 33.40 34.60 36.30
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 34.50 35.30
2 Leroux Sarah CAN 33.60 36.50
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 42.20 42.30
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 38.00 38.30
5 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 39.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.00/58/12.00
1 Curmi Aaron USA 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
1 Hinz Glen CAN 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Korsar Niklas SWE 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Peterson Dakota USA 5.00/58/13.00
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Nightingale Kyle USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 3.50/58/13.00 1.25/58/12.00
5 Curmi Matthew USA 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
6 Hutchinson Jeff CAN 0.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Curmi Aaron USA 6320 4970 6290
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 7460 9240 7460
1 Korsar Niklas SWE 4020 4740
2 Curmi Matthew USA 7730
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 7840 8820
2 Peterson Dakota USA 5630 6480 4410
3 Pickos Adam USA 7670 8150
3 Siegert C. Esteban COL 4320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Adams Michael USA 40.20 42.50 40.20
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 59.20 59.70 61.80
1 Korsar Niklas SWE 50.40 50.50 49.50
1 Peterson Dakota USA 42.00 44.20
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 57.00 57.60 49.10
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 49.80 49.30 49.70
3 Puxty Dane AUS 62.60 61.90