Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
2 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Miranda Tiare CHI 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2010 2000
1 Jaquess Regina USA 7700 8180
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3460 3220
1 Naser Nicole CHI 4640 3910 4740
2 Miranda Tiare CHI 4560 3640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 39.60 40.10
1 Jaquess Regina USA 49.50 52.20
1 Seal Monica USA 32.40 36.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.00/58/10.25 4.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
1 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/14.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 1.00/58/11.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Julio Javier ARG 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Randolph Reb USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
2 URBAN Alexander AUT 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Mejia P. Alberto COL 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
4 Mcdonald Haywood USA 3.50/58/12.00
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 1.00/58/10.75
5 Naser Sebastian CHI 3.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
6 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
8 Chicharro Diego CHI 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Julio Javier ARG 10810
1 Pickos Adam USA 10430 9280 10240
1 Pickos Cory USA 9070 9780
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 7240 5160
1 Seal Stephen USA 6340 6240
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 5600
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10410
2 Urban Sebastian AUT 1600 1460
3 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 7410 4860
3 Naser Sebastian CHI 1490
4 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mejia P. Alberto COL 55.60 58.40
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 66.10 65.10
1 Naser Sebastian CHI 48.80 49.30
1 Seal Stephen USA 56.90 51.10
2 Castro Pablo CHI 54.00 53.90
2 Julio Javier ARG 65.40
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 65.30 62.60
4 Ritter Emile CHI 53.80 52.40
5 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 49.20 52.30